5th Annual Hofbraufest 5K Run

Age Group Results

July 09, 2011


Results By Toolen's Running Start, Copyright 2011


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Shanna Ambuehl

6

23

1

20:03.3

20:03.8

6:28/M

2

Angela Sabo

126

39

2

21:43.0

21:44.0

7:00/M

3

Pam Cambell

22

52

3

21:56.0

21:56.5

7:05/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elise Spencer

260

9

59

29:42.5

30:03.6

9:35/M

2

Astyn Barton

371

8

74

31:55.6

32:02.6

10:18/M

3

Veronica Kretzer

75

9

121

42:45.2

42:56.6

13:47/M

4

Jerica Cruise

404

138

57:11.0

57:11.0

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Becca Starrett

346

14

6

22:49.9

22:50.1

7:22/M

2

Addie Moore

92

11

10

23:47.7

23:47.8

7:40/M

3

Alina Lance

323

13

21

25:32.7

25:32.7

8:14/M

4

Alana Moore

93

13

34

26:58.5

26:59.1

8:42/M

5

Madelyn May

86

14

38

27:11.2

27:30.6

8:46/M

6

Morgan Maas

77

10

40

27:29.4

27:29.4

8:52/M

7

Josie Brooks

351

12

51

28:55.6

28:55.8

9:20/M

8

Austin Blumhorst

407

14

71

31:44.8

31:44.8

10:14/M

9

Bailey Tate

147

11

134

47:54.7

48:43.2

15:27/M

10

Carlie Segelhorst

135

12

143

59:33.6

59:39.5

19:13/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bramdi Malick

80

18

4

22:18.8

22:20.9

7:12/M

2

Emma Farley

394

15

7

23:19.9

23:22.7

7:31/M

3

Reana Ruggles

122

19

14

24:30.7

24:46.3

7:54/M

4

Jolie Wall

163

17

20

25:11.9

25:16.7

8:07/M

5

Britteny Whittaker

174

19

36

27:01.9

27:16.9

8:43/M

6

Megan Dintelman

345

19

48

28:39.8

28:41.9

9:15/M

7

Kelsey Sachtleben

129

16

84

33:39.7

34:07.2

10:51/M

8

Colleen Wilhelm

175

16

92

35:05.8

35:29.8

11:19/M

9

Jessica Weihe

167

15

95

36:38.4

36:52.1

11:49/M

10

Courtnee Dalman

34

15

96

36:38.8

36:52.6

11:49/M

11

Kourtney Heggemier

360

18

104

37:41.9

37:50.0

12:09/M

12

Kayla Weihe

168

19

108

38:42.0

38:54.8

12:29/M

13

Emily Schaeffer

293

19

109

38:42.3

38:55.1

12:29/M

14

Jennifer Moeller

267

18

113

39:27.1

39:56.1

12:44/M

15

Chelsey Hafford

264

19

114

39:27.2

39:55.7

12:44/M

16

Emily Droste

37

18

118

40:28.5

40:36.8

13:03/M

17

Lindsay Trout

153

18

139

57:17.0

57:43.2

18:29/M

18

Breanne Blumhorst

15

16

142

59:08.6

59:14.9

19:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kelley Hanenberger

294

24

12

24:14.0

24:23.4

7:49/M

2

Bridget Wilhelm

2

22

15

24:31.5

24:36.9

7:55/M

3

Ashley Weihe

166

23

23

25:49.1

26:06.2

8:20/M

4

Stephanie Brushwood

314

23

50

28:46.1

29:08.4

9:17/M

5

Hannah Redfeairn

113

22

66

31:19.8

31:53.8

10:06/M

6

Haley Beckmeyer

10

21

72

31:53.9

32:00.7

10:17/M

7

Stacey Grote

413

23

132

47:16.2

47:16.2

15:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tara Borowink

391

26

33

26:50.2

26:52.6

8:39/M

2

Anna Thompson

416

28

35

27:01.4

27:01.4

8:43/M

3

Connie Kujawa

315

29

37

27:04.0

27:14.6

8:44/M

4

Cassie Sachtleben

127

28

42

27:47.0

27:50.1

8:58/M

5

Natasha Schmeink

362

29

44

28:00.5

28:20.7

9:02/M

6

Heather Sexton

137

29

52

29:01.2

29:09.0

9:22/M

7

Jillian Kalmer

266

27

53

29:09.3

29:22.9

9:24/M

8

Valerie Goldman

48

28

55

29:14.9

29:26.9

9:26/M

9

Candace Guiffre

326

27

61

30:08.6

30:37.9

9:43/M

10

Cary Mirabal

277

29

88

34:18.5

34:32.4

11:04/M

11

Tara Perkins

104

28

106

38:14.7

38:39.7

12:20/M

12

Rebecca Theilen

149

28

107

38:15.0

38:40.0

12:20/M

13

Fran Windler

180

25

112

39:07.4

39:36.2

12:37/M

14

Aimee Lamczyk

378

26

123

44:20.3

44:36.6

14:18/M

15

Kim Emrick

258

28

124

44:20.5

44:36.4

14:18/M

16

Stephanie Wather

414

27

131

47:15.1

47:15.1

15:15/M

17

Michelle Mclintock

331

27

140

57:30.9

58:12.6

18:33/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jill Witte

182

32

8

23:20.1

23:23.4

7:32/M

2

Stephanie Jackson

67

32

11

24:07.6

24:09.5

7:47/M

3

Michelle Mecum

88

34

19

25:02.2

25:04.2

8:05/M

4

Michelle Beer

11

33

24

25:49.5

25:58.6

8:20/M

5

Jenn Orr

364

32

29

26:13.9

26:18.4

8:27/M

6

Cindy Phillips

105

34

32

26:42.8

26:49.3

8:37/M

7

Traci Macz

79

30

46

28:01.5

28:20.8

9:02/M

8

Angie Kohlbecher

74

30

54

29:09.7

29:14.1

9:24/M

9

Christy Wacker

157

33

65

31:02.6

31:08.8

10:01/M

10

Sharie Heller

418

33

69

31:35.9

31:35.9

10:11/M

11

Daniel Doroto

408

32

70

31:41.7

31:41.7

10:13/M

12

Stephanie BArton

372

30

73

31:55.0

32:02.3

10:18/M

13

Shannon Renth

116

33

76

32:24.4

32:32.5

10:27/M

14

Cheryl Rushing

410

32

77

32:31.0

32:31.0

10:29/M

15

Shelly Kohrmann

380

31

81

33:32.2

33:35.2

10:49/M

16

Libby Clark

27

32

86

33:55.8

34:03.5

10:56/M

17

Dawn Sanders

131

33

89

34:28.1

34:44.2

11:07/M

18

Amy Wilson

356

34

90

34:36.2

34:46.9

11:10/M

19

Miranda Althoff

4

32

91

34:58.0

35:15.5

11:17/M

20

Spring Adams

406

32

93

35:27.8

35:27.8

11:26/M

21

Rebecca Askew

341

34

116

39:36.5

39:47.6

12:46/M

22

Jenny Moore

94

33

122

42:46.3

42:57.6

13:48/M

23

Jessica Kempfer

377

30

125

44:21.1

44:36.7

14:18/M

24

Mariah Harle

57

33

129

45:39.3

46:01.8

14:44/M

25

Amanda Rohring

420

33

133

47:34.3

47:34.3

15:21/M

26

Nikkie Burleyson

19

30

136

49:47.4

50:19.8

16:04/M

27

Sarah Silger

140

33

137

52:32.8

53:07.7

16:57/M

28

Jaime Spitler

355

32

144

1:03:07.7

1:03:34.5

20:22/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kim Ray

320

37

5

22:39.6

22:39.9

7:18/M

2

Linda Palm

100

38

9

23:39.3

23:47.3

7:38/M

3

Shannon Shipley

330

39

18

25:01.4

25:19.2

8:04/M

4

Karen Nienhaus

98

39

22

25:46.2

25:48.4

8:19/M

5

Tiffany Parker

102

37

25

25:59.8

26:07.0

8:23/M

6

Amanda Jack

65

39

26

26:04.7

26:29.3

8:25/M

7

Erica Rankin

110

36

39

27:28.8

27:46.7

8:52/M

8

Kim Meyer

90

37

41

27:45.7

27:48.0

8:57/M

9

Rosy Staley

286

37

47

28:15.3

28:24.1

9:07/M

10

Angel Rector

343

36

49

28:43.3

28:49.6

9:16/M

11

Lori Unverfehrt

412

37

62

30:28.6

30:28.6

9:50/M

12

Jennifer Wilt

398

38

68

31:31.8

31:38.0

10:10/M

13

Theresa Morgenthaler

399

35

80

33:07.0

33:12.3

10:41/M

14

Theresa Haag

363

39

85

33:46.3

34:08.6

10:54/M

15

Kerri Fulkerson

42

37

98

36:59.4

37:17.8

11:56/M

16

Angie Courtright

31

39

100

37:06.5

37:39.4

11:58/M

17

Kristen West

171

39

101

37:10.2

37:43.9

11:59/M

18

Jennifer Heggemier

359

39

103

37:41.6

37:50.6

12:09/M

19

Angie Huffstutler

61

37

126

44:40.8

44:46.8

14:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dana Beckmann

379

42

17

24:51.0

24:53.6

8:01/M

2

Peggy Wall

164

40

28

26:10.7

26:15.8

8:26/M

3

Cindy Steckel

361

40

30

26:20.4

26:27.0

8:30/M

4

Kathleen Spencer

262

42

43

27:59.5

28:10.0

9:02/M

5

Ronda Pryor

358

42

60

29:56.7

30:04.1

9:39/M

6

Beth Burrus

21

41

64

31:01.7

31:23.9

10:00/M

7

Kimberly Graham

390

42

75

32:15.8

32:41.5

10:24/M

8

Kelly McCarthy

87

40

87

34:03.8

34:19.4

10:59/M

9

Marianna Toennies

152

40

99

37:06.3

37:40.4

11:58/M

10

Chris Hanke

254

42

105

37:45.0

37:57.1

12:11/M

11

Christy Parson

325

40

115

39:27.9

40:03.1

12:44/M

12

Kendra Donoho

335

40

119

41:27.2

41:37.5

13:22/M

13

Stephanie Waggoner

396

42

127

45:15.6

45:50.6

14:36/M

14

Natalie Guebert

302

40

128

45:27.3

45:53.2

14:40/M

15

Vicki Kloeckner

365

41

135

48:50.5

49:17.2

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Barbie Ambuehl

5

47

16

24:37.7

24:46.9

7:56/M

2

Mari Smith

257

45

31

26:28.1

26:30.9

8:32/M

3

Tricia Winkel

368

46

45

28:01.3

28:10.9

9:02/M

4

Jan Rommelman

392

45

57

29:26.5

29:29.7

9:30/M

5

Jennifer Mayer

397

45

67

31:24.5

31:44.2

10:08/M

6

Tammy Smith

304

48

78

32:35.8

32:52.5

10:31/M

7

Teresa Hake

312

48

97

36:51.3

37:00.2

11:53/M

8

Vicki Wilkey

263

48

110

38:56.3

39:17.2

12:34/M

9

Fran Nicholson

97

47

117

40:07.1

40:27.7

12:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Terry Keffer

73

50

27

26:07.9

26:13.3

8:25/M

2

Gitta Brink

1

53

56

29:25.6

29:48.1

9:29/M

3

Donna Roper

395

50

58

29:28.5

29:32.8

9:30/M

4

Sara Wilson

179

51

63

30:34.7

30:57.5

9:52/M

5

JAN Bolding

16

51

79

32:47.2

33:03.7

10:35/M

6

Vickie Unverfehrt

154

54

83

33:34.3

33:53.3

10:50/M

7

Mary Stephens

332

51

141

57:31.9

58:13.5

18:33/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sue Williams

177

55

94

36:33.8

36:55.9

11:47/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jan Daker

35

63

13

24:17.9

24:22.6

7:50/M

2

Laurie Borysewicz

17

61

102

37:26.5

37:32.1

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Barbara Pumm

389

66

82

33:32.3

34:01.8

10:49/M

2

Linda Windler

181

67

111

39:06.3

39:35.8

12:37/M

3

Shiryl Walquist

387

68

120

41:31.9

41:56.4

13:24/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vera Whiteside

173

80

130

45:50.6

46:22.3

14:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bryan Glass

44

37

1

15:45.9

15:45.9

5:05/M

2

Jackson Marwa

83

40

2

17:03.6

17:03.6

5:30/M

3

James Woolridge

339

48

3

17:15.6

17:15.6

5:34/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Luke Cox

303

9

24

21:30.7

21:30.7

6:56/M

2

Xander Valdez

156

9

83

27:16.9

27:16.9

8:48/M

3

Joseph Cruise

402

7

146

57:10.2

57:10.2

18:26/M

4

Unknown Partic. 405

405

148

59:13.3

59:13.3

19:06/M

5

Chance Cruise

403

149

59:38.6

59:38.6

19:14/M

6

Joseph Wacker

161

9

151

1:01:40.5

1:02:16.9

19:54/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Garrett Fulkerson

41

12

16

20:50.5

20:52.9

6:43/M

2

Kyler Spencer

261

14

22

21:26.6

21:27.9

6:55/M

3

Hunter Schultze

134

13

35

22:07.2

22:33.7

7:08/M

4

Taylor Ray

319

12

45

23:06.1

23:06.1

7:27/M

5

Brayden Barnett

8

13

47

23:26.3

23:29.9

7:34/M

6

Bryce Holzhauer

285

12

63

25:30.8

25:30.8

8:14/M

7

Lucas Haake

53

14

79

26:49.8

26:50.1

8:39/M

8

Brett Ilbert

203

13

86

27:30.4

27:32.5

8:52/M

9

Brayden Mashburn

84

13

88

27:41.5

27:41.5

8:56/M

10

Caleb Shipley

329

12

90

27:45.9

28:04.6

8:57/M

11

Alex Orr

353

14

105

29:47.4

29:57.7

9:36/M

12

Kyle Schnitker

133

13

115

31:18.0

31:44.9

10:06/M

13

Nicholas Orr

354

10

119

31:35.1

31:59.7

10:11/M

14

Zion Chavez

26

12

127

36:35.5

37:09.1

11:48/M

15

Devin Mashburn

85

10

128

36:48.9

36:48.9

11:52/M

16

Cody Bevil

14

12

133

38:02.1

38:23.5

12:16/M

17

Jacob Harder

199

13

135

40:43.0

40:51.3

13:08/M

18

Caleb Meyer

89

12

140

47:15.0

47:48.0

15:15/M

19

Jorden Wacker

160

11

141

49:08.0

49:14.7

15:51/M

20

Jacob Wacker

158

14

142

49:08.0

49:14.8

15:51/M

21

Alex Wheffles

366

10

144

51:25.6

52:01.8

16:35/M

22

Tommy Segelhorst

136

10

150

1:01:16.4

1:01:54.2

19:46/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kiefer Heiman

283

19

4

17:54.2

17:55.0

5:46/M

2

Kolten Wesling

169

15

7

19:36.5

19:36.5

6:19/M

3

Ryan Haake

309

18

12

20:14.7

20:15.9

6:32/M

4

Derek Sherman

143

17

13

20:20.7

20:22.5

6:34/M

5

Brett Hanenberger

55

18

19

21:11.7

21:20.3

6:50/M

6

Connor Oehmke

400

19

44

22:54.8

23:07.3

7:23/M

7

JAck Crenshaw

401

19

50

23:37.2

23:37.2

7:37/M

8

Zachary Fieber

275

18

52

23:49.6

24:01.1

7:41/M

9

Alex Lietz

324

18

53

24:02.1

24:15.2

7:45/M

10

Branden Hokeness

340

15

58

25:00.0

25:04.6

8:04/M

11

Steven Sprehe

234

15

95

28:20.3

28:22.4

9:08/M

12

Charlie Katzer

71

18

147

57:16.0

57:42.5

18:28/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Ratajczyk

375

21

23

21:28.3

21:43.0

6:55/M

2

Randy Rataczyk

374

24

56

24:36.0

24:48.9

7:56/M

3

Daniel Rossi

121

24

65

25:43.9

26:00.9

8:18/M

4

Jeremy Fieber

276

21

71

26:11.0

26:25.8

8:27/M

5

Wesley Thompson

150

22

110

30:15.7

30:39.0

9:45/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Skyler Mathis

333

27

5

18:25.5

18:25.5

5:56/M

2

Matt Hiltibidal

60

28

8

19:38.1

19:39.2

6:20/M

3

Craig Schoenberg

259

28

36

22:11.8

22:16.8

7:09/M

4

Ryan Sommer

373

28

37

22:18.3

22:21.6

7:12/M

5

Tom Macz

78

29

62

25:30.6

25:51.4

8:14/M

6

Jarrod Rhodes

347

29

73

26:15.6

26:37.3

8:28/M

7

Jordan Brink

444

25

84

27:22.2

27:51.4

8:50/M

8

Adam Sholes

139

28

96

28:30.6

29:02.2

9:12/M

9

Matt Borschworz

322

25

99

29:00.6

29:06.0

9:21/M

10

Joshua Theilen

148

28

106

29:59.8

30:24.0

9:40/M

11

Jake Perkins

103

28

111

30:29.9

30:54.1

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christian Hagdel

297

34

6

18:31.8

18:32.2

5:58/M

2

John Erglesh

310

30

9

19:45.9

19:46.4

6:22/M

3

Greg Jackson

66

33

15

20:34.1

20:34.1

6:38/M

4

Brian Weiss

301

30

18

20:58.5

21:00.2

6:46/M

5

Justin Pries

108

30

21

21:24.0

21:27.3

6:54/M

6

Travis Burleyson

20

31

38

22:19.8

22:28.8

7:12/M

7

Tommy Craig

350

30

59

25:02.6

25:05.8

8:05/M

8

Craig Suedmeyer

288

33

66

25:49.1

25:56.1

8:20/M

9

Timothy Uy

155

31

67

25:50.0

26:19.4

8:20/M

10

Gary Buch

318

33

68

25:54.0

26:15.3

8:21/M

11

Tad Robinson

119

34

72

26:15.4

26:27.1

8:28/M

12

Mark Goldman

49

30

77

26:39.5

26:51.4

8:36/M

13

Mark Sachtleben

130

31

78

26:44.1

26:47.4

8:37/M

14

Hans Hansen

56

34

81

26:58.2

27:15.8

8:42/M

15

Robert George

313

30

93

28:12.2

28:36.3

9:06/M

16

Andrew Weihe

165

33

107

30:03.3

30:18.9

9:42/M

17

Matt Kasten

278

33

112

30:45.4

30:58.9

9:55/M

18

Shaun Renth

270

32

118

31:34.4

31:42.6

10:11/M

19

Gordon Chavez

25

34

126

36:17.4

36:50.6

11:42/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tim Staley

287

39

26

21:35.8

21:37.6

6:58/M

2

Kevin Livesay

76

37

28

21:46.1

21:49.9

7:01/M

3

Chris Fulkerson

40

38

32

21:56.0

21:58.4

7:05/M

4

Wade Mannino

81

35

41

22:46.1

23:07.7

7:21/M

5

Ty Kanoya

70

39

60

25:20.4

25:22.6

8:10/M

6

Bruce Roberts

415

38

74

26:23.4

26:23.4

8:31/M

7

Mike Beer

12

37

75

26:32.8

26:42.7

8:34/M

8

Nathan Courtright

32

37

76

26:33.7

26:50.3

8:34/M

9

Jason Rhodes

348

35

94

28:13.8

28:35.8

9:06/M

10

Tim Harle

58

36

102

29:36.6

29:58.5

9:33/M

11

Melvin Martin

82

36

104

29:46.9

30:10.1

9:36/M

12

Tom tweedy

327

36

108

30:09.1

30:38.9

9:44/M

13

Christopher Johnson

299

36

113

30:52.7

31:16.1

9:57/M

14

Jeff Rapp

284

36

120

31:48.2

32:10.1

10:15/M

15

Sean Sexton

138

37

121

31:54.9

32:03.5

10:17/M

16

Jamison Wacker

159

36

124

34:10.7

34:17.1

11:01/M

17

Bart Toennies

151

39

129

37:07.2

37:41.5

11:58/M

18

Seth Silger

381

36

130

37:21.0

37:35.4

12:03/M

19

Rich Krommer

300

35

136

44:21.2

44:46.7

14:18/M

20

Eric Pries

107

39

143

50:14.1

50:59.5

16:12/M

21

Michael Robertson

118

35

145

56:37.3

57:25.0

18:16/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mark Hanson

344

44

14

20:25.2

20:27.3

6:35/M

2

Bud Barnett

9

44

27

21:39.8

21:40.7

6:59/M

3

Patrick Huetler

376

43

34

22:04.5

22:07.2

7:07/M

4

Scott Keffer

72

44

40

22:41.6

22:44.0

7:19/M

5

Kerry Riley

337

40

42

22:48.8

22:50.8

7:21/M

6

John Wall

162

40

55

24:29.7

24:34.1

7:54/M

7

Mike Palm

101

41

57

24:36.4

24:50.7

7:56/M

8

Sean Docherty

272

40

82

27:09.1

27:29.7

8:45/M

9

Rob Sanders

132

41

85

27:26.5

27:41.9

8:51/M

10

Stephen Johnson

69

40

87

27:31.0

27:55.3

8:53/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tom Richter

117

47

25

21:34.7

21:35.7

6:57/M

2

Gary Hake

311

49

33

21:59.7

22:02.8

7:05/M

3

Anthony Nicholson

96

47

39

22:39.1

22:44.1

7:18/M

4

Tim Runyon

125

47

46

23:13.2

23:18.2

7:29/M

5

Richard Sporn

145

47

61

25:20.8

25:24.1

8:10/M

6

Tim Isaak

64

47

69

25:55.6

26:08.1

8:22/M

7

Gary Winkel

369

46

92

28:09.5

28:20.3

9:05/M

8

Ron Haro

342

47

97

28:34.8

28:46.1

9:13/M

9

Ed Farley

393

49

109

30:14.2

30:17.8

9:45/M

10

Greg Redfeairn

112

46

116

31:20.7

31:54.1

10:06/M

11

Perry Novak

370

46

123

34:08.0

34:13.4

11:01/M

12

Charles Jr. Wiley

176

47

131

37:31.5

38:05.6

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dale Hoffman

298

50

10

19:48.3

19:49.6

6:23/M

2

Scott Neill

382

50

11

20:03.1

20:10.5

6:28/M

3

Rusty Sherman

144

50

20

21:22.3

21:24.6

6:54/M

4

Mark Kettler

316

54

29

21:48.4

21:51.2

7:02/M

5

MAtt Swain

411

50

30

21:49.3

21:49.3

7:02/M

6

Glenn Arnold

308

50

31

21:53.9

21:55.5

7:04/M

7

Orr Pete

352

50

43

22:54.5

22:59.4

7:23/M

8

Mike Gallagher

328

52

51

23:44.1

23:46.5

7:39/M

9

Brian Trout

334

51

54

24:23.8

24:28.9

7:52/M

10

Randy Redfpain

321

54

114

31:06.9

31:18.8

10:02/M

11

Guy Wilson

178

51

122

33:00.5

33:27.7

10:39/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Compton

29

57

17

20:54.1

20:55.3

6:45/M

2

Doug Michael

91

58

64

25:33.5

25:39.5

8:15/M

3

Ed Ronar

120

58

80

26:58.1

27:13.8

8:42/M

4

Rick Mortimer

255

58

89

27:45.3

27:52.5

8:57/M

5

King Phoenix

106

56

91

27:56.6

28:05.6

9:01/M

6

Gerald Donaldson

38

56

100

29:22.7

29:33.7

9:28/M

7

Duane Chapman

23

57

125

36:02.1

36:37.5

11:37/M

8

Terry Emrick

305

56

137

45:56.9

46:32.7

14:49/M

9

Gary Pryor

357

56

139

47:03.8

47:13.9

15:11/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roy Haake

54

63

48

23:29.2

23:31.2

7:35/M

2

Mike Borysewicz

18

61

101

29:25.4

29:29.9

9:29/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Neil Ackerman

336

65

49

23:31.2

23:32.5

7:35/M

2

John Garner

43

68

70

26:06.7

26:07.7

8:25/M

3

Thomas Hesdra

59

66

98

28:37.5

28:45.0

9:14/M

4

Denny Wuehler

338

65

132

37:56.2

38:01.9

12:14/M

5

Vernon Pumm

388

69

138

46:26.8

46:58.3

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ron Ruminer

124

70

103

29:42.3

29:46.4

9:35/M

2

Tom Walquist

386

70

117

31:32.1

31:44.0

10:10/M

3

PAul Starke

409

71

134

38:35.3

38:35.3

12:27/M

 

Walker

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tara Bird

186

49

1

37:25.6

37:38.6

12:04/M

2

Amy Boyle

187

41

2

37:41.7

38:15.0

12:09/M

3

Molly Harned

200

31

3

38:29.4

39:00.5

12:25/M

4

Sarah Stutes

317

28

4

39:29.6

39:43.4

12:44/M

5

Susan J. Morgan

222

45

5

41:31.2

41:45.7

13:24/M

6

Michelle Mohr

295

28

6

43:58.0

44:12.7

14:11/M

7

Joy Michael

221

47

7

45:05.3

45:14.9

14:33/M

8

Cheryl Nottmeyer

224

52

8

45:06.5

45:15.6

14:33/M

9

Natalie Stock

280

23

9

45:27.8

45:47.9

14:40/M

10

Jayme Kees

279

23

10

45:28.8

45:48.0

14:40/M

11

Kristi Droste

289

21

11

45:28.9

45:47.5

14:40/M

12

Joanne Casida

191

61

12

46:21.0

46:54.0

14:57/M

13

Anne Fullerton

196

48

13

46:22.1

46:55.7

14:57/M

14

Stacie Barnett

185

40

14

46:32.1

47:16.8

15:01/M

15

Linda Landrum

211

58

15

46:39.3

47:15.5

15:03/M

16

Opal Jones

207

66

16

46:40.6

46:53.3

15:03/M

17

Stacey Keef

209

40

17

48:49.6

49:16.3

15:45/M

18

Karen Brothers

190

41

18

48:50.8

49:16.7

15:45/M

19

Marilyn Suedmeyer

236

62

19

49:03.7

49:26.4

15:49/M

20

Doris Emrick

307

53

20

49:08.3

49:30.1

15:51/M

21

Alyssa Payne

306

9

21

49:08.4

49:30.7

15:51/M

22

Judy Isaak

204

47

22

49:47.0

50:19.5

16:04/M

23

Valerie Pries

227

36

23

50:14.0

51:00.1

16:12/M

24

Megan Barnett

184

21

24

50:16.2

51:00.6

16:13/M

25

Haleigh Huge

268

18

25

50:52.5

51:23.9

16:25/M

26

Benita Bacher

269

46

26

50:52.6

51:24.1

16:25/M

27

Judi Waller

248

70

27

50:54.3

51:31.8

16:25/M

28

Janice Niermann

223

72

28

51:18.0

51:30.9

16:33/M

29

Lily Hoskin

202

55

29

51:47.0

52:36.7

16:42/M

30

Katie Robinson

229

35

30

52:21.7

52:34.6

16:53/M

31

Laura Toennies

243

44

31

52:28.8

53:17.8

16:55/M

32

Nancy Jansen

206

53

32

52:29.0

53:18.2

16:56/M

33

Rebecca Wacker

245

35

33

52:30.0

53:10.9

16:56/M

34

Daralynn Gross

197

35

34

52:32.3

53:07.7

16:57/M

35

Cathy Rummer

230

28

35

52:41.2

53:26.0

17:00/M

36

Annie Altenbaumer

183

30

36

52:41.3

53:25.8

17:00/M

37

Linda Kleiboeker

210

28

37

52:44.7

53:13.8

17:01/M

38

Janet Cobler

291

53

38

52:50.9

53:31.0

17:03/M

39

Jan Boldt

290

56

39

52:51.2

53:29.8

17:03/M

40

Jeannie Jacob

292

56

40

52:51.4

53:30.9

17:03/M

41

Laura Schubert

231

35

41

54:09.5

54:29.5

17:28/M

42

Sherry Meyer

220

60

42

54:51.5

55:23.6

17:42/M

43

Hannah Harris

384

12

43

55:31.4

56:13.4

17:55/M

44

Heather Harris

385

32

44

55:35.0

56:18.6

17:56/M

45

Peggy Stewart

235

53

45

55:35.8

56:18.7

17:56/M

46

Addie Harris

383

9

46

55:36.1

56:19.2

17:56/M

47

Molly Brinkmeyer

189

27

47

55:57.5

56:26.6

18:03/M

48

Jenny Dyson

195

38

48

56:34.9

57:22.8

18:15/M

49

Stephanie Robertson

228

32

49

56:37.2

57:24.2

18:16/M

50

Janet Pries

226

62

50

56:38.2

57:24.6

18:16/M

51

Cyndy Tabing

239

58

51

58:27.6

59:15.8

18:51/M

52

Jodi Witthaus

250

21

52

59:41.5

1:00:37.8

19:15/M

53

Tonya Thompson

241

45

53

59:43.0

1:00:38.4

19:16/M

54

Hannah Hansen

198

20

54

1:03:02.2

1:03:29.6

20:20/M

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Brandmeyer

349

65

1

32:50.5

32:59.0

10:35/M

2

Dick Keegan

208

73

2

37:54.3

38:02.0

12:14/M

3

Corey Boyle

188

16

3

40:25.4

40:40.1

13:02/M

4

Charles Sheeler

232

79

4

46:16.6

46:53.7

14:55/M

5

James Rohring

421

32

5

47:33.8

47:33.8

15:20/M

6

Scott Bevil

3

44

6

48:47.1

49:17.5

15:44/M

7

Benjamin Kasten

281

30

7

52:20.6

52:34.4

16:53/M

8

John Meyer

219

61

8

55:51.1

56:24.4

18:01/M

9

Dean Waller

247

74

9

56:01.2

56:38.7

18:04/M

10

David Thompson

240

49

10

57:22.1

58:18.3

18:30/M

11

Parley R. Hood

201

61

11

58:38.9

59:16.5

18:55/M

12

Mitchel Thompson

242

14

12

58:43.1

59:39.2

18:56/M


*Overall place within gender.