5th Annual Hecker Tiki Trot 5K Run

Age Group Results

August 20, 2011


Results by Toolen's Running Start


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Larry Huffman Maryville IL

423

28

1

16:34

16:35

5:21/M

2

Devin Valleroy Ellis Grove IL

327

16

2

17:13

17:14

5:34/M

3

Dan Hepp Belleville IL

127

27

3

18:29

18:30

5:58/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brendan Karwoski Belleville IL

160

13

6

19:58

19:59

6:27/M

2

A.J. Knowles Scott Airforce Base IL

168

13

39

23:21

23:27

7:34/M

3

Reiss Wegman Trenton IL

344

11

45

23:41

24:07

7:47/M

4

Gavin Walls Cadet MO

466

11

73

25:47

25:49

8:20/M

5

Seth Goodman Moro IL

107

10

89

26:08

26:28

8:32/M

6

Sawyer Becherer Smithton IL

13

14

101

27:05

27:17

8:48/M

7

Caden Gordon Waterloo IL

110

11

106

27:13

27:30

8:52/M

8

Jordan Floerke Waterloo IL

568

11

107

27:11

27:31

8:53/M

9

Quin Rackers O'Fallon IL

253

7

112

27:33

27:42

8:56/M

10

Patrick Lee Belleville IL

178

9

125

28:02

28:27

9:11/M

11

Aaron Grohmann Waterloo IL

430

11

149

30:08

30:25

9:49/M

12

Parker Houser Alto MI

136

10

160

30:39

31:21

10:07/M

13

Brendan Preston Belleville IL

451

12

165

32:08

32:19

10:25/M

14

Brayden Pierce Cottage Hills IL

239

11

170

32:11

32:32

10:30/M

15

Jack Duffy Edwardsville IL

522

9

193

34:02

34:16

11:03/M

16

Van Kleppe Farmington MO

412

9

194

34:10

34:26

11:06/M

17

AJ Wray Steelville MO

468

13

196

34:24

34:27

11:07/M

18

Sean Swieda O'Fallon IL

514

14

200

34:19

34:56

11:16/M

19

Justin Wrigley Edwardsville IL

375

11

201

35:01

35:17

11:23/M

20

Spencer Kettler Waterloo IL

457

11

204

35:53

36:05

11:38/M

21

Drake Lindhorst Waterloo IL

438

9

221

42:27

42:46

13:48/M

22

Bryson Maedge Edwardsville IL

520

9

222

46:09

46:23

14:58/M

23

Harmon Pickell Mascoutah IL

237

10

226

58:03

59:10

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Brown Waterloo IL

496

18

49

24:18

24:20

7:51/M

2

Tommy Steis Arnold MO

309

15

80

25:41

26:08

8:26/M

3

Owen Fritz Columbia IL

89

17

105

27:03

27:30

8:52/M

4

Zachary Pruitt Bethalto IL

247

17

121

27:25

28:04

9:03/M

5

Hadley Frohock Bunker Hill IL

92

17

176

32:54

33:09

10:42/M

6

John Lebert Millstadt IL

517

15

180

33:03

33:21

10:45/M

7

Andrew Braxmeier Fairview Heights IL

411

19

183

32:56

33:25

10:47/M

8

Hunter Frohock Bunker Hill IL

94

16

216

39:12

39:25

12:43/M

9

Dyllen Rector Mt. Vernon IL

264

19

219

40:07

40:25

13:02/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Harry Jr Senaldi Edwardsville IL

483

24

5

19:25

19:26

6:16/M

2

Spencer Litteken New Athens IL

440

21

44

23:47

23:51

7:42/M

3

Scott Haxton Chester IL

512

23

51

24:07

24:23

7:52/M

4

Adam Wilkins Salem IL

419

21

155

30:22

31:11

10:04/M

5

Jake Wittenauer Waterloo IL

570

23

173

31:44

32:56

10:37/M

6

Cameron Williams Bonne Terre MO

358

22

190

33:53

34:08

11:01/M

7

Jeff Weffelmeyer St. Louis MO

342

24

218

39:47

40:12

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ryan Sommer IL

400

29

26

22:18

22:24

7:14/M

2

Wayne Jr Wall Cadet MO

465

28

60

24:45

24:47

8:00/M

3

Adam Gubort Red Bud IL

534

25

74

25:46

25:54

8:21/M

4

Andrew Langrehr Springfield IL

539

25

79

25:59

26:07

8:25/M

5

Jon Kars Fairview Heights IL

159

29

83

25:54

26:15

8:28/M

6

Michael Steinbaugh Belleville IL

307

29

102

27:08

27:20

8:49/M

7

Matt Carmody Granite City IL

52

26

104

27:01

27:23

8:50/M

8

Derrick Wurth Collinsville IL

378

27

114

27:20

27:46

8:57/M

9

Garrett Mitchell Saint Louis MO

564

28

126

28:28

28:28

9:11/M

10

Jordan Brink Richview IL

37

25

129

28:07

28:54

9:19/M

11

Nick Hardy Belleville IL

538

26

150

30:13

30:26

9:49/M

12

Andrew Russel Alton IL

280

25

154

30:47

31:09

10:03/M

13

James Herbig Old Monroe MO

129

25

168

32:01

32:27

10:28/M

14

Laura Rogers Waterloo IL

420

25

178

33:09

33:19

10:45/M

15

KC Merkel IL

395

29

205

35:17

36:06

11:39/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Thomas St. Louis MO

317

34

8

20:08

20:11

6:31/M

2

Brian Weiss Troy IL

409

30

9

20:16

20:19

6:33/M

3

Corey Mason Belleville IL

199

34

10

20:23

20:30

6:37/M

4

Greg Jackson Shiloh IL

146

33

11

20:29

20:31

6:37/M

5

Christopher Braun Imperial MO

34

31

13

20:43

20:44

6:41/M

6

Brian Kettle Waterloo IL

458

34

17

21:12

21:14

6:51/M

7

Matt Espenschied New Athens IL

79

32

20

21:20

21:24

6:54/M

8

Casey Trentman Saint Libory IL

583

32

21

21:18

21:30

6:56/M

9

Christopher Birkner Carlyle IL

17

31

24

22:02

22:08

7:08/M

10

Michael Zeigler IL

408

34

25

22:14

22:21

7:13/M

11

Darren Worley Waterloo IL

427

33

35

23:09

23:16

7:30/M

12

Robert Mayberry Carrier Mills IL

200

30

38

23:15

23:25

7:33/M

13

Paul Underhill Glen Carbon IL

481

33

47

24:02

24:13

7:49/M

14

Tommy Craig Sparta IL

62

30

56

24:34

24:39

7:57/M

15

Dan Glaenzer Waterloo IL

100

33

58

24:35

24:43

7:58/M

16

Bryan Basler Festus MO

7

30

61

24:18

24:56

8:03/M

17

Jason Stacy Farmington MO

428

34

64

25:04

25:06

8:06/M

18

Andy Wittenauer Smithton IL

369

34

85

25:35

26:21

8:30/M

19

Greg Boyer Smithton IL

30

33

91

26:21

26:30

8:33/M

20

Joshua Paske Saint Louis MO

546

34

97

26:50

27:01

8:43/M

21

Brandon Killion St. Louis MO

165

30

100

26:35

27:07

8:45/M

22

Tim Brown Troy IL

573

31

108

26:54

27:34

8:54/M

23

Matthew Gerdes Smithton IL

97

33

124

27:52

28:16

9:07/M

24

Aaron Kaeney Smithton IL

515

33

131

28:30

28:59

9:21/M

25

BJ Benyr Swansea IL

441

34

132

28:19

29:15

9:26/M

26

Tim Walker Bethalto IL

337

31

134

29:11

29:27

9:30/M

27

Lucas Cuff Worden IL

415

30

140

28:52

29:45

9:36/M

28

Danielle Dohrman Millstadt IL

537

33

145

29:33

30:07

9:43/M

29

Jacob Cuff Collinsville IL

416

33

146

29:19

30:12

9:45/M

30

Ryan Woods Columbia IL

371

33

147

30:02

30:14

9:45/M

31

Joe Christ Freeburg IL

58

32

148

30:04

30:16

9:46/M

32

Jared Rader New Athens IL

256

34

152

31:00

31:05

10:02/M

33

Mike Sensel IL

398

33

156

30:41

31:12

10:04/M

34

Tim Blair Millstadt IL

22

33

169

31:52

32:29

10:29/M

35

Eric Foran IL

383

30

198

34:30

34:54

11:15/M

36

Kevin Swieda O'Fallon IL

513

33

199

34:19

34:55

11:16/M

37

Shaenon Langeneckert Bloomsdale MO

556

34

206

35:49

36:16

11:42/M

38

Eric Shapiro Fairview Heights IL

291

32

210

36:59

37:21

12:03/M

39

Adam Aslakson IL

403

30

213

37:14

37:49

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matt Hulliang Mascoutah IL

552

38

4

19:01

19:03

6:09/M

2

Jordan Stone Festus MO

533

37

12

20:35

20:38

6:39/M

3

Bill Gammon IL

397

38

15

20:51

20:54

6:45/M

4

Rob Kietty Belleville IL

436

37

16

20:48

20:54

6:45/M

5

Jeff Ortega O'Fallon IL

532

39

19

21:18

21:21

6:53/M

6

Jason Meermans Mascoutah IL

536

36

23

21:16

21:33

6:57/M

7

Kevin Livesay Benton IL

187

37

29

22:13

22:28

7:15/M

8

Mark Jr Valleroy Ellis Grove IL

328

35

42

23:19

23:34

7:36/M

9

Nathan Rau Waterloo IL

260

35

63

24:28

25:01

8:04/M

10

Chris Meitz St. Louis MO

206

39

75

25:46

26:00

8:23/M

11

Chris Snyder Waterloo IL

298

38

76

25:47

26:02

8:24/M

12

Jeff Wrigley Edwardsville IL

374

39

78

25:57

26:05

8:25/M

13

Dustan Calvert Waterloo IL

44

39

92

26:05

26:32

8:34/M

14

Kevin Lee Belleville IL

177

38

115

27:25

27:50

8:59/M

15

Cam Smith Fairview Heights IL

562

36

117

27:10

27:58

9:01/M

16

Bruce Roberts Lebanon IL

272

39

118

27:32

27:59

9:02/M

17

Jimmy Gominsky Maplewood MO

105

36

119

27:31

28:01

9:02/M

18

Brian Karraker Belleville IL

500

37

123

27:51

28:11

9:05/M

19

Melvin Martin Mt. Vernon IL

197

36

128

28:14

28:48

9:17/M

20

Shaun Johnston Millstadt IL

567

38

133

28:33

29:27

9:30/M

21

Christopher Johnson Centraila IL

152

36

135

29:26

29:36

9:33/M

22

Charles Johnson Saint Louis MO

574

35

136

29:02

29:40

9:34/M

23

Jason Vallet Granite City IL

470

38

137

29:00

29:41

9:35/M

24

James Rader Waterloo IL

254

35

138

29:17

29:43

9:35/M

25

Bart Toennies Centralia IL

321

39

161

31:06

31:36

10:12/M

26

William Nichols IL

388

36

163

31:03

31:46

10:15/M

27

Brandon Gilley Marissa IL

98

35

167

31:52

32:25

10:27/M

28

Michael Brokering Granite City IL

39

35

174

32:36

32:59

10:38/M

29

Lonnie II Sobczak Collinsville IL

301

38

175

32:52

33:06

10:41/M

30

Mike Mueller IL

406

39

182

32:44

33:24

10:46/M

31

Amanda Richter Saint Louis MO

472

36

189

32:56

33:54

10:56/M

32

Bob Duncan Belleville IL

70

35

191

33:48

34:12

11:02/M

33

Jason Junes Red Bud IL

531

35

192

33:29

34:14

11:03/M

34

Sandy Nichols Waterloo IL

223

35

220

41:22

41:39

13:26/M

35

Joe Cavataio Shiloh IL

53

36

224

48:50

49:36

16:00/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Spear Shiloh IL

302

41

22

21:27

21:31

6:56/M

2

Paul Coverdell Mascoutah IL

463

40

27

22:20

22:27

7:15/M

3

Scott Bridgemann New BAden IL

526

41

28

22:21

22:27

7:15/M

4

Tim Baumann St. Louis MO

11

40

33

22:53

23:00

7:25/M

5

Patrick Huether Sparta IL

138

43

34

22:58

23:02

7:26/M

6

Jon Havens O'Fallon IL

122

43

36

23:17

23:24

7:33/M

7

Jonathan Hallberg Salem IL

540

40

37

23:15

23:24

7:33/M

8

Scott Morrison O'Fallon IL

216

41

43

23:29

23:36

7:37/M

9

Doug Sleeper O'Fallon IL

123

40

48

23:59

24:16

7:50/M

10

Robbie Summers Columbia IL

447

42

50

24:17

24:22

7:52/M

11

Dale Huelsmann Troy IL

449

42

55

24:12

24:36

7:56/M

12

Rollin Spellman Lebanon IL

303

40

68

25:19

25:26

8:12/M

13

Neil Jansen Shiloh IL

149

42

70

25:04

25:35

8:15/M

14

Jon Earles O'Fallon IL

424

41

77

25:52

26:04

8:25/M

15

Wayne Brown Waterloo IL

498

42

81

25:55

26:09

8:26/M

16

Brad Pelc Freeburg IL

231

41

90

26:27

26:29

8:33/M

17

Stephen Johnson Odin IL

155

40

95

26:50

26:57

8:42/M

18

Brian Rogers New Baden IL

275

42

103

27:20

27:22

8:50/M

19

Chris Lingle Chester IL

186

44

109

27:15

27:37

8:55/M

20

Dale Becherer Smithton IL

12

44

110

27:26

27:39

8:55/M

21

Eric Frisbee Maryville IL

471

41

111

27:05

27:40

8:55/M

22

Kevin Leemon Marissa IL

180

42

127

28:03

28:31

9:12/M

23

Brad Wilken Highland IL

355

43

139

29:34

29:44

9:35/M

24

John Schulte Red Bud IL

287

44

142

29:11

29:58

9:40/M

25

Scott Tentis IL

390

40

144

29:59

30:06

9:43/M

26

Michael Frey O'Fallon IL

88

44

151

30:20

30:32

9:51/M

27

Christopher Call O'Fallon IL

584

44

153

30:16

31:08

10:03/M

28

Kirk Capistrant O'Fallon IL

50

44

158

31:05

31:19

10:06/M

29

Scott Houser Alto MI

137

42

159

30:39

31:20

10:06/M

30

Joseph Tantillo Belleville IL

315

43

162

30:59

31:38

10:12/M

31

Roger Loesch St. Louis MO

190

41

171

32:24

32:34

10:30/M

32

Mike Burk Belleville IL

502

44

172

32:17

32:40

10:32/M

33

Gary Van Osdale Belleville IL

486

44

187

33:18

33:41

10:52/M

34

Kory Kleppe Farmington MO

414

43

195

34:11

34:27

11:07/M

35

Luke Morgenroth Alton IL

461

41

203

34:37

35:35

11:29/M

36

Dale Sauer Troy IL

506

44

207

36:21

36:26

11:45/M

37

Michael Shanks Belleville IL

289

40

209

37:04

37:15

12:01/M

38

Timothy Bockrath Fenton MO

505

44

215

37:25

38:09

12:18/M

39

Dan Morra Mascoutah IL

214

40

217

39:09

39:53

12:52/M

40

Monty Pickell Mascoutah IL

238

41

225

58:02

59:10

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ronald Hillerman Chester IL

563

45

31

22:31

22:46

7:21/M

2

Gary Yee Tilden IL

443

46

40

23:12

23:28

7:34/M

3

Mark Goerger Belleville IL

104

45

41

23:22

23:30

7:35/M

4

Jeff Sinasky Belleville IL

295

46

46

23:41

24:13

7:49/M

5

John James Troy IL

148

48

52

24:20

24:23

7:52/M

6

John Knowles Scott Airforce Base IL

169

48

53

24:22

24:28

7:54/M

7

Dan Molloy Crystal City MO

555

46

67

24:50

25:18

8:10/M

8

Daniel Ernst Belleville IL

78

47

82

26:07

26:12

8:27/M

9

Philip Douglas Smithton IL

448

45

86

26:01

26:24

8:31/M

10

Rob Campbell Columbia IL

48

46

87

26:15

26:25

8:31/M

11

Rob Edmonda Edwardsville IL

75

46

88

26:19

26:28

8:32/M

12

Tim Pruitt Bethalto IL

246

45

93

25:57

26:35

8:35/M

13

Michael Atchison IL

385

45

96

26:10

26:57

8:42/M

14

John Laverdure O'Fallon IL

176

47

113

27:39

27:45

8:57/M

15

Ron Harlow Woodlawn IL

118

47

116

27:39

27:56

9:01/M

16

Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL

224

47

122

28:00

28:10

9:05/M

17

Rickey Watson Belleville IL

453

46

141

29:17

29:52

9:38/M

18

Matt Tohleben Fairview Heights IL

579

46

179

32:47

33:20

10:45/M

19

Tony Goodman Moro IL

108

46

185

33:08

33:29

10:48/M

20

Keith Bartels Bethalto IL

6

48

188

33:16

33:51

10:55/M

21

Herb Frohock Bunker Hill IL

93

46

197

34:32

34:49

11:14/M

22

Duane Happold Highland IL

490

49

223

48:12

49:00

15:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dale Hoffmann Highland IL

479

50

7

20:03

20:06

6:29/M

2

Wayne Sr Walls Potosi MO

467

50

14

20:48

20:50

6:43/M

3

David Zahn Belleville IL

542

50

18

21:15

21:19

6:53/M

4

Robert Dizes O'Fallon IL

525

50

32

22:42

22:48

7:21/M

5

Shawn Wilson IL

392

51

54

24:26

24:33

7:55/M

6

Brian Trout O'Fallon IL

325

51

59

24:36

24:43

7:58/M

7

Glenn Arnold Belleville IL

429

50

65

25:03

25:07

8:06/M

8

Scott Stehl New Athens IL

578

50

66

24:56

25:18

8:10/M

9

Jim McClelland Greenfield IL

201

54

69

25:15

25:30

8:14/M

10

Mike Gallagher Freeburg IL

95

52

71

25:29

25:40

8:17/M

11

Art Sheridan Swansea IL

446

51

72

25:38

25:47

8:19/M

12

Mike Maraccini St. Charles MO

195

51

98

26:38

27:02

8:43/M

13

John Hedeman O'Fallon IL

124

50

99

26:46

27:02

8:43/M

14

George Pugh Belleville IL

248

54

143

29:58

30:06

9:43/M

15

Guy Wilson Kell IL

364

52

166

31:52

32:23

10:27/M

16

Terry Walker Wood River IL

336

52

177

32:56

33:13

10:43/M

17

Jim Werner Valley Park MO

350

52

181

32:41

33:22

10:46/M

18

Mark Kettler Collinsville IL

530

54

186

32:46

33:35

10:50/M

19

Larry Schuettenberg Florissant MO

285

50

212

37:29

37:46

12:11/M

20

Robert Smith Valmeyer IL

508

54

214

36:59

37:52

12:13/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rich Schaefer Freeburg IL

281

59

30

22:21

22:33

7:16/M

2

James Rader Waterloo IL

255

57

57

24:35

24:39

7:57/M

3

Tom Finnegan O'Fallon IL

82

58

62

24:56

24:57

8:03/M

4

Mark Goeddel Freeburg IL

102

57

120

27:51

28:02

9:03/M

5

Mark Scheiper St. Libory IL

283

55

164

31:39

32:11

10:23/M

6

Dennis Droit Belleville IL

69

59

184

33:05

33:29

10:48/M

7

Mark Stolzer Fenton MO

558

55

202

34:35

35:25

11:25/M

8

Keith Wunderlich Webster Groves MO

376

59

211

36:48

37:28

12:05/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Rehkop O'Fallon IL

267

61

94

26:30

26:40

8:36/M

2

Mike Borysewicz O'Fallon IL

29

61

157

31:06

31:17

10:05/M

3

Bob Bellora St. Louis MO

15

61

208

36:39

36:48

11:52/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Garner Swansea IL

96

68

84

26:17

26:20

8:30/M

2

Thomas Hesdra Freeburg IL

131

67

130

28:48

28:58

9:21/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Coverdell Mascoutah IL

462

37

1

21:17

21:24

6:54/M

2

Pamela Campbell Centralia IL

47

53

2

21:59

22:06

7:08/M

3

Jennifer Stephens Belleville IL

544

31

3

22:20

22:24

7:14/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mikayla Harvey Waterloo IL

119

14

4

22:34

22:37

7:18/M

2

Emily Wade Salem IL

333

12

6

23:13

23:14

7:30/M

3

Kaite Edmonds Edwardsville IL

76

13

7

23:11

23:21

7:32/M

4

Alina Lance New Athens IL

541

13

10

23:47

23:51

7:42/M

5

Haley Inyart Belleville IL

142

13

21

25:26

25:35

8:15/M

6

Kristin Goerger Belleville IL

103

14

23

25:33

25:41

8:17/M

7

Sasrah Dintelmann Belleville IL

426

13

24

25:05

25:43

8:18/M

8

Anna Valleroy Ellis Grove IL

326

13

29

26:45

27:00

8:43/M

9

Whitney Liefer Columbia IL

185

13

30

27:00

27:04

8:44/M

10

Faith Rackers O'Fallon IL

252

9

59

29:05

29:14

9:26/M

11

Alyson Meerman Mascoutah IL

535

14

119

31:29

31:46

10:15/M

12

Ellie Wessel Trenton IL

345

11

138

32:27

32:53

10:36/M

13

Hunter Parker New Athens IL

229

12

151

32:50

33:23

10:46/M

14

Emma Rogers New Baden IL

276

11

197

35:02

35:06

11:19/M

15

Rachel Nichols IL

389

7

217

36:17

36:59

11:56/M

16

Mary Kelly Swansea IL

162

9

266

42:59

43:18

13:58/M

17

Hailey Ivy Freeburg IL

547

10

268

43:52

44:21

14:18/M

18

Lily Happold Highland IL

488

13

273

48:14

49:01

15:49/M

19

Hailey Runyon Waterloo IL

279

10

275

49:38

50:52

16:25/M

20

Aliana Pickell Mascoutah IL

234

12

280

53:04

54:12

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hannah Inyart Belleville IL

143

19

20

25:26

25:34

8:15/M

2

Keira DeFord Pinckneyville IL

492

17

40

27:37

27:43

8:56/M

3

Brynn Laverdure O'Fallon IL

173

17

186

34:27

34:38

11:10/M

4

Caitlin Laverdure O'Fallon IL

174

19

189

34:32

34:43

11:12/M

5

Kassie Mann Festus MO

192

16

196

34:59

35:04

11:19/M

6

Tauren Hempel Imperial MO

125

15

256

41:02

41:29

13:23/M

7

Jillian Riley Salem IL

271

18

258

41:22

41:47

13:29/M

8

Kendall Maedge Edwardsville IL

521

15

270

46:09

46:24

14:58/M

9

Ashley Pickell Mascoutah IL

235

19

281

53:04

54:12

17:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hailey Johnson St. Louis MO

153

23

34

27:01

27:23

8:50/M

2

Alex Pruitt Bethalto IL

244

20

96

30:24

31:04

10:01/M

3

Courtney Laverdure O'Fallon IL

175

21

121

31:38

31:50

10:16/M

4

Kristin Williamson Bonne Terre MO

360

21

262

42:28

42:43

13:47/M

5

Amanda Richter Belleville IL

577

22

271

45:43

46:34

15:01/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michaelle White Waynesville MO

353

28

13

24:41

24:54

8:02/M

2

Amanda Wellen Albers IL

348

28

14

24:50

24:58

8:03/M

3

Brittany Tour Pinckneyville IL

491

28

15

24:56

25:02

8:05/M

4

Brooke Summers Pinckneyville IL

312

26

26

25:50

26:16

8:28/M

5

Anna Thompson Richmond Heights MO

318

28

37

26:55

27:32

8:53/M

6

Gwen Snell Glen Carbon IL

297

29

41

27:12

27:46

8:57/M

7

Theresa Eckberg Florissant MO

575

25

54

28:08

29:00

9:21/M

8

Rachael Slighton Maplewood MO

296

29

60

28:46

29:15

9:26/M

9

Alicia Carrico Edwardsville IL

474

29

61

28:27

29:18

9:27/M

10

Stacie Bonte Fenton MO

26

25

65

29:10

29:29

9:31/M

11

Keri Feldman Smithton IL

81

27

67

29:18

29:45

9:36/M

12

Kayce Ketrow Belleville IL

164

29

70

29:19

29:50

9:37/M

13

Molly Hepp Belleville IL

128

27

71

29:29

29:50

9:37/M

14

Chelsie McCarthy Pontoon Beach IL

459

25

72

29:44

29:53

9:38/M

15

Emily Zeiger Red Bud IL

382

27

79

29:47

30:10

9:44/M

16

Christine Weisenborn Columbia IL

347

26

90

30:17

30:43

9:55/M

17

Rachael Underhill Glen Carbon IL

482

28

99

30:58

31:10

10:03/M

18

Ellie Wilhelm Saint Louis MO

559

27

102

30:40

31:14

10:05/M

19

Crystal Shapiro Fairview Heights IL

290

28

106

31:03

31:25

10:08/M

20

Ashley Idecker Columbia IL

141

27

111

31:11

31:37

10:12/M

21

Stephanie Ketchum Fairview heights IL

572

27

113

31:38

31:42

10:14/M

22

Christen Walker Bethalto IL

334

28

116

31:27

31:43

10:14/M

23

Sarah Brokering Granite City IL

40

29

142

32:36

32:59

10:38/M

24

Jacqueline Sommer IL

401

27

143

32:46

33:04

10:40/M

25

Maegan Musgrave Centralia IL

220

25

155

33:14

33:45

10:53/M

26

Stephanie Mohr IL

407

29

158

33:14

33:49

10:55/M

27

Katie Dienell Saint Louis MO

550

25

164

32:48

34:00

10:58/M

28

Lori House Waterloo IL

133

29

168

33:22

34:13

11:02/M

29

Dana Heimann Shiloh IL

435

29

173

33:55

34:21

11:05/M

30

Courtney Jung Mascoutah IL

477

27

184

34:07

34:36

11:10/M

31

Nicole Yocks Mascoutah IL

476

29

185

34:08

34:36

11:10/M

32

Jennifer Boyer Smithton IL

31

29

188

34:31

34:40

11:11/M

33

Sara Townsend O'Fallon IL

324

25

191

34:30

34:49

11:14/M

34

Tanya Herkenhoff Troy IL

130

25

192

34:26

34:53

11:15/M

35

Amanda Idecker Ballwin MO

140

28

194

34:29

34:55

11:16/M

36

Andrea Braun Imperial MO

33

29

195

34:57

35:03

11:18/M

37

Katie Walker Alton IL

335

25

202

35:12

35:34

11:28/M

38

Jaime Blatti Salem IL

543

27

203

35:28

35:38

11:30/M

39

Emily Penrod Maryville IL

232

25

214

36:20

36:48

11:52/M

40

Heather Calvert Belleville IL

582

28

239

37:57

38:51

12:32/M

41

Sara Pajares Belleville IL

410

29

243

38:23

38:53

12:33/M

42

Monica Mueller Mascoutah IL

478

27

257

41:00

41:29

13:23/M

43

Danielle Kimmle Mascoutah IL

569

26

277

50:16

51:32

16:37/M

44

Jennifer Cook Saint Louis MO

565

28

279

50:57

51:48

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jen Samson IL

384

32

5

22:58

23:05

7:27/M

2

Jill Witte Nashville IL

368

32

8

23:19

23:23

7:33/M

3

Stephanie Jackson Shiloh IL

147

32

18

25:11

25:14

8:08/M

4

Tracey Diefenbach Freeburg IL

67

33

19

25:19

25:24

8:12/M

5

Jamie Gammon IL

396

31

27

26:41

26:44

8:37/M

6

Vivian Bader O'Fallon IL

561

32

32

27:05

27:11

8:46/M

7

Lauren Foran Columbia IL

84

31

43

27:28

27:53

9:00/M

8

Alexess Leemon Marissa IL

179

34

48

28:02

28:30

9:12/M

9

Sarah Vazzi Troy IL

330

34

49

28:25

28:34

9:13/M

10

Mindy Birkner Carlyle IL

18

32

50

28:04

28:34

9:13/M

11

Shauna Lehman Marissa IL

181

33

55

28:27

29:01

9:22/M

12

Amie Kars Fairview Heights IL

158

32

66

29:15

29:34

9:32/M

13

Shannon O'Donnell Millstadt IL

227

31

68

29:09

29:47

9:36/M

14

Melody Middendorf Marissa IL

210

33

77

29:28

30:02

9:41/M

15

Lauren Schaefer-Christ Freeburg IL

282

30

83

30:05

30:16

9:46/M

16

Rachel Carriro Riverside CA

475

31

91

29:52

30:44

9:55/M

17

Leah Chrismer Festus MO

57

31

95

30:23

31:04

10:01/M

18

Kathryn Verdoorn Belleville IL

331

34

100

30:28

31:10

10:03/M

19

Laura Sensel IL

399

34

101

30:43

31:12

10:04/M

20

Maura Douglas Fairview Heights IL

445

34

104

30:40

31:17

10:05/M

21

Jackie Nichols Waterloo IL

222

33

107

31:12

31:28

10:09/M

22

Kelly Murphy Hecker IL

219

30

122

31:17

31:58

10:19/M

23

Courtney Boron Millstadt IL

27

33

123

31:26

31:59

10:19/M

24

Julie Wittenauer Smithton IL

370

33

126

31:23

32:08

10:22/M

25

Denise Dutko Granite City IL

71

34

127

31:56

32:16

10:25/M

26

Carrie Mason Belleville IL

198

30

129

31:56

32:27

10:28/M

27

Erin Wilson New Athens IL

363

30

131

31:50

32:39

10:32/M

28

Becky Biffar Waterloo IL

16

33

133

32:01

32:42

10:33/M

29

Katie Craig Scott AFB IL

545

33

134

31:47

32:42

10:33/M

30

Genevieve Brammeier Pinckneyville IL

32

32

135

32:02

32:45

10:34/M

31

Amy Baker Smithton IL

3

30

150

32:47

33:21

10:45/M

32

Courtney King O'Fallon IL

167

32

160

33:42

33:54

10:56/M

33

Valerie Tepe Venedy IL

316

34

161

33:32

33:55

10:56/M

34

Mandi Benyr Swansea IL

442

33

162

32:57

33:55

10:56/M

35

Jennifer Similey E Carondelet IL

292

34

175

34:16

34:25

11:06/M

36

Natalie Lanning Morris New Baden IL

215

33

181

33:48

34:33

11:09/M

37

Danielle Wilson Nashville IL

362

31

187

34:10

34:39

11:11/M

38

Chrissy Wilson Hecker IL

473

30

200

35:08

35:31

11:27/M

39

Shelly Lindhorst Waterloo IL

439

33

207

35:37

35:55

11:35/M

40

Teri Ward Cottage Hills IL

339

33

208

35:45

36:06

11:39/M

41

Tiffany Gregson Waterloo IL

116

32

211

35:40

36:23

11:44/M

42

Jamie Blazier Freeburg IL

24

31

215

36:58

36:58

11:55/M

43

Shana Mesch Lenzburg IL

208

32

229

37:10

37:44

12:10/M

44

Shauna Blair Millstadt IL

21

31

233

37:14

37:49

12:12/M

45

Jennifer Blair Millstadt IL

23

30

234

37:10

37:49

12:12/M

46

Amber Aslakson IL

402

30

236

37:16

37:49

12:12/M

47

Stephanie Cage DeSoto MO

43

32

238

38:45

38:50

12:32/M

48

Jadae Jones Sparta IL

560

34

249

39:09

40:02

12:55/M

49

Jennifer Heilik Imperial MO

485

33

253

40:19

40:51

13:11/M

50

Sarah Robertson Alton IL

273

31

261

41:28

42:12

13:37/M

51

Leslie Price Alton IL

243

34

269

43:47

44:30

14:21/M

52

Emily Martin Mt. Vernon IL

196

33

282

54:37

55:13

17:49/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nikki Mueller Swansea IL

217

36

11

24:11

24:15

7:49/M

2

Tracy Gray Belleville IL

114

36

12

24:15

24:48

8:00/M

3

Kim White Crystal City MO

554

36

16

24:38

25:06

8:06/M

4

Gretchen Corbin Sparta IL

9

35

17

25:02

25:07

8:06/M

5

Sue Lanter Swansea IL

172

37

22

25:08

25:37

8:16/M

6

Stephanie DuVall Waterloo IL

72

37

31

26:59

27:07

8:45/M

7

Cindy Phillips Walnut Hill IL

495

35

33

27:12

27:22

8:50/M

8

Elizabeth Loesch St. Louis MO

189

36

56

28:57

29:05

9:23/M

9

Kim Meyer Fairview Heights IL

209

37

58

28:28

29:11

9:25/M

10

Michelle Mendonsa Belleville IL

207

38

63

28:46

29:23

9:29/M

11

Aimee Range Waterloo IL

258

36

69

29:32

29:48

9:37/M

12

Brandy Pickell Mascoutah IL

236

36

73

29:22

29:53

9:38/M

13

April Tinsley Brighton IL

319

39

76

29:25

30:00

9:41/M

14

Angel Rector Mt. Vernon IL

263

36

78

29:47

30:05

9:42/M

15

Kelly Donjon Prairie DuRocher IL

68

35

80

29:34

30:10

9:44/M

16

Annette Rau Waterloo IL

261

35

81

29:41

30:12

9:45/M

17

Christine Lohrberg Waterloo IL

499

37

86

30:09

30:34

9:52/M

18

Sara Tanner Coulterville IL

314

35

89

29:59

30:42

9:54/M

19

Cindy Voss Belleville IL

332

35

92

30:11

30:46

9:55/M

20

Wendy Baue Sparta IL

60

37

93

30:12

30:50

9:57/M

21

Carrie Courtney Belleville IL

493

37

98

30:48

31:07

10:02/M

22

Amy Rackers O'Fallon IL

251

37

103

31:07

31:15

10:05/M

23

Jenn Kohnen Fairview Heights IL

171

37

105

30:49

31:21

10:07/M

24

Sonja Snyder Waterloo IL

299

38

109

31:16

31:31

10:10/M

25

Stacey Gilley Marissa IL

99

36

110

30:58

31:33

10:11/M

26

Becki Talley Shiloh IL

313

37

112

30:59

31:38

10:12/M

27

Jenny Olson Smithton IL

571

37

114

31:38

31:42

10:14/M

28

Denise Rennegarbe Addieville IL

269

38

115

31:30

31:42

10:14/M

29

Barb Burns Granite City IL

42

39

118

31:27

31:46

10:15/M

30

Jenifer Wilt Pinckneyville IL

367

38

120

31:09

31:49

10:16/M

31

Debbie Townsend Belleville IL

529

36

132

31:48

32:39

10:32/M

32

Angie Courtright Salem IL

61

39

145

32:42

33:06

10:41/M

33

Theresa Morgerthaler Pinckneyville IL

212

35

147

32:36

33:16

10:44/M

34

Misty Parker New Athens IL

230

38

152

32:53

33:26

10:47/M

35

Michele Earles O'Fallon IL

425

39

154

33:30

33:43

10:53/M

36

Angie Lougeay Belleville IL

503

39

156

33:24

33:46

10:54/M

37

Susan Karraker Belleville IL

501

37

157

33:25

33:46

10:54/M

38

Amy Morra Mascoutah IL

213

35

166

33:24

34:08

11:01/M

39

Kristien West Salem IL

352

39

174

33:59

34:24

11:06/M

40

Michelle Preston Belleville IL

242

35

193

34:42

34:53

11:15/M

41

Cari McDill Smithton IL

418

35

212

36:12

36:30

11:46/M

42

Christine Brown Fairview Heights IL

417

35

213

36:12

36:31

11:47/M

43

Kristen Vitrikas IL

387

38

216

36:17

36:59

11:56/M

44

Bernadette Sobczak Collinsville IL

300

36

220

36:56

37:10

11:59/M

45

Tina Van Dorn Fairview Heights IL

329

38

223

36:46

37:17

12:02/M

46

Jill Batchelder Belleville IL

551

35

224

36:38

37:22

12:03/M

47

Lisa A Young Carmi IL

380

38

226

36:56

37:27

12:05/M

48

Jennifer Rheinecker Sparta IL

270

37

230

36:59

37:45

12:11/M

49

Anita Arnold O'Fallon IL

444

38

232

37:09

37:47

12:11/M

50

Heather Sax Marine IL

580

38

240

37:57

38:51

12:32/M

51

Elizabeth Travous Trenton IL

581

37

241

37:58

38:52

12:32/M

52

Stephanie Simpson Granite City IL

293

38

242

38:17

38:53

12:33/M

53

Brenda Goodman Moro IL

106

38

244

38:29

38:56

12:34/M

54

Debra Pace Wood River IL

228

39

246

39:09

39:36

12:46/M

55

Melissa Slocum O'fallon IL

553

35

251

40:23

40:36

13:06/M

56

Kristen Preston Belleville IL

450

35

252

40:33

40:45

13:09/M

57

Paulette Watson Belleville IL

452

37

254

40:17

40:53

13:11/M

58

Jen Colon O'Fallon IL

59

39

255

40:32

41:19

13:20/M

59

Gail Wild Red Bud IL

354

39

260

41:30

42:08

13:35/M

60

Deanna Louveau Hecker IL

464

39

272

46:03

46:53

15:07/M

61

Kay Cavataio O'Fallon IL

54

37

278

50:58

51:48

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tami Spellman Lebanon IL

304

41

9

23:40

23:47

7:40/M

2

Kathleen Spencer Nashville IL

305

42

39

27:08

27:35

8:54/M

3

Melissa Stevens Bonne Terre MO

310

43

42

27:44

27:49

8:58/M

4

Karen Rainge O'Fallon IL

549

41

44

27:35

28:08

9:05/M

5

Stacey Schaller O'Fallon IL

494

44

45

27:51

28:12

9:06/M

6

Vicki Jansen Shiloh IL

150

40

51

28:04

28:36

9:14/M

7

Janine Johnson Waterloo IL

154

41

52

27:51

28:41

9:15/M

8

Froso Eccher O'Fallon IL

73

43

57

28:35

29:08

9:24/M

9

Anne Nagel Millstadt IL

566

41

64

28:31

29:26

9:30/M

10

Tracy Streeper Bethalto IL

311

43

75

29:16

29:55

9:39/M

11

Julie A Gordon Waterloo IL

111

44

88

29:34

30:41

9:54/M

12

Kathy McCallister Caseyville IL

469

43

124

31:44

32:02

10:20/M

13

Beth Burrus Centraila IL

437

41

128

32:09

32:25

10:27/M

14

Melissa Wilkerson Belleville IL

356

40

130

31:50

32:35

10:31/M

15

Cindy Olson Belleville IL

527

44

137

32:18

32:48

10:35/M

16

Denise Brown Waterloo IL

497

41

139

32:15

32:55

10:37/M

17

Karen Ready Millstadt IL

262

40

140

32:36

32:57

10:38/M

18

Melinda Koenig Festus MO

170

43

141

32:44

32:59

10:38/M

19

Theresa Wright St. Louis MO

373

42

148

32:24

33:18

10:45/M

20

Karen Huss Wildwood MO

139

41

159

33:31

33:52

10:55/M

21

Angela Rogers New Baden IL

274

40

165

34:00

34:03

10:59/M

22

Karleen Tobias Peotone IL

516

44

167

33:47

34:12

11:02/M

23

Denise Houser Alto MI

135

40

172

33:38

34:19

11:04/M

24

Kimberly Graham Scott Airforce Base IL

113

42

177

34:04

34:29

11:07/M

25

Georgia Capistrant O'Fallon IL

49

43

178

34:16

34:30

11:08/M

26

Juli Kleppe Farmington MO

413

41

179

34:16

34:31

11:08/M

27

Marianna Toennies Centralia IL

322

40

180

34:01

34:31

11:08/M

28

Thea Hempel Imperial MO

126

41

201

35:07

35:34

11:28/M

29

Dawn Frohock Bunker Hill IL

91

43

206

35:38

35:50

11:34/M

30

Andrea Wray Steeleville IL

372

40

210

36:15

36:18

11:43/M

31

Michelle Fannin Mascoutah IL

80

43

218

36:43

37:04

11:57/M

32

Janel Mueller IL

405

40

225

36:40

37:24

12:04/M

33

Sheri Fox St. Louis MO

86

44

237

38:05

38:27

12:24/M

34

Carmina Frazier Bridgeton MO

87

43

247

39:45

39:50

12:51/M

35

Lori Mannino Waterloo IL

193

44

263

42:59

42:59

13:52/M

36

Becky Kelly Swansea IL

161

41

265

42:58

43:18

13:58/M

37

Susan Ivy Freeburg IL

145

40

267

43:52

44:20

14:18/M

38

C.J. Runyon Waterloo IL

278

40

276

49:41

50:55

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Fowler E Alton IL

85

45

25

25:44

26:10

8:26/M

2

Darla Porter IL

393

48

28

26:32

26:50

8:39/M

3

Barb Lodes Swansea IL

188

49

35

27:08

27:28

8:52/M

4

Sue Edith O'Fallon IL

74

46

38

27:24

27:33

8:53/M

5

Sutton Sauer Troy IL

507

47

53

28:37

28:43

9:16/M

6

Sabra Harvey IL

391

47

62

29:12

29:20

9:28/M

7

Liz Happold Highland IL

489

48

74

29:46

29:55

9:39/M

8

Dawn ReFalo St. Louis MO

266

47

84

29:51

30:23

9:48/M

9

Julie Kruckeberg Edwardsville IL

523

47

94

30:15

30:52

9:57/M

10

Jana Pruitt Bethalto IL

245

45

97

30:24

31:04

10:01/M

11

Kim Weber Union MO

341

45

108

31:09

31:29

10:09/M

12

Deanne Remmert Highland IL

268

45

117

31:26

31:44

10:14/M

13

Patty Shaw Lebanon IL

528

46

125

31:36

32:05

10:21/M

14

Jennifer Dizes O'Fallon IL

524

48

144

32:46

33:05

10:40/M

15

Kim Yancey Belleville IL

379

47

146

32:57

33:14

10:43/M

16

Cheri Somraty O'Fallon IL

548

47

169

33:43

34:17

11:04/M

17

Cindy Sinasky Belleville IL

294

45

182

34:05

34:35

11:09/M

18

Jane Powell Freeburg IL

240

47

183

33:56

34:35

11:09/M

19

Stephanie Maedge Edwardsville IL

519

45

190

34:32

34:47

11:13/M

20

Lonna Allen Iuke IL

1

46

204

35:22

35:47

11:33/M

21

Julie Jennings Waterloo IL

151

45

209

35:22

36:07

11:39/M

22

Fran Nicholson O'Fallon IL

225

47

245

38:28

39:13

12:39/M

23

Vicki Wilkey Nashville IL

357

48

248

39:26

39:53

12:52/M

24

Sharon Schmitz Pocahontas IL

480

49

250

40:22

40:35

13:05/M

25

Shawn Liefer Columbia IL

184

47

264

43:04

43:04

13:54/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Anne Maraccini St. Charles MO

194

53

36

27:10

27:32

8:53/M

2

Sheryl Wunderlich Webster Groves MO

377

54

46

27:52

28:20

9:08/M

3

Kerry Lucht IL

394

50

47

28:09

28:28

9:11/M

4

Gitta Brink O'Fallon IL

36

53

85

30:12

30:24

9:48/M

5

Diane Mehrmann New Athens IL

434

53

87

30:10

30:35

9:52/M

6

Robyn McClelland Greenfield IL

202

54

136

32:04

32:47

10:35/M

7

Jan Bolding Freeburg IL

25

51

153

32:44

33:32

10:49/M

8

Sara Wilson Kell IL

366

51

163

33:22

33:56

10:57/M

9

Angela Kirleis Waterloo IL

421

50

198

34:23

35:11

11:21/M

10

Mary Beth McGraw Kirkwood MO

557

53

199

34:35

35:25

11:25/M

11

Debbie Smith Valmeyer IL

509

54

205

34:56

35:48

11:33/M

12

Patty Schuettenberg Florissant MO

286

50

231

37:28

37:46

12:11/M

13

Jeanh Werner Valley Park MO

349

52

259

41:22

42:02

13:34/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Debbie Stanley Makanda IL

306

58

82

29:48

30:16

9:46/M

2

Peggy Goodwin Freeburg IL

109

57

149

33:10

33:21

10:45/M

3

Sandy Basler Festus MO

8

57

170

34:11

34:17

11:04/M

4

Debby Titchenal Swansea IL

320

55

171

33:31

34:18

11:04/M

5

Liz Fonseca Moro IL

83

58

176

34:17

34:26

11:06/M

6

Patricia Pulcher Columbia IL

249

58

219

36:45

37:06

11:58/M

7

Deeds Bonham Saint Louis MO

576

55

227

36:43

37:42

12:10/M

8

Sue Williams Centralia IL

359

55

228

37:26

37:42

12:10/M

9

Barb Zarzeck Waterloo IL

381

56

235

37:10

37:49

12:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laurie Borysewicz O'Fallon IL

28

61

221

37:00

37:12

12:00/M

2

Marilyn Wilson Everton MO

365

62

222

36:28

37:15

12:01/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vera Whiteside Shiloh IL

487

80

274

50:11

50:42

16:21/M


*Overall place within gender.