52nd Annual Great River Road Run 10 Mile

52nd Annual Great River Road Run 10 Mile

Overall Results

November 26, 2011


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2011 http://enduranceracetiming.com
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Schirmer

742

25

M

1 0-39

1

24:37.9

1

24:56.9

49:34.8

49:34.8

4:57

2

Zachary Freudenburg

990

33

M

2 0-39

2

26:08.7

2

27:06.0

53:13.9

53:14.7

5:19

3

Michael Aitken

914

29

M

3 0-39

3

26:09.9

3

27:57.1

54:06.2

54:07.0

5:25

4

Andy Koziatek

896

29

M

4 0-39

5

28:31.2

4

29:05.1

57:35.6

57:36.4

5:46

5

Justin Wieduwilt

1036

29

M

5 0-39

6

28:43.8

5

29:07.8

57:50.5

57:51.6

5:47

6

Kyle Deeken

803

18

M

6 0-39

4

27:25.6

9

30:30.6

57:55.4

57:56.2

5:48

7

Matt Dirnbeck

28

25

M

7 0-39

15

29:46.1

6

29:09.8

58:55.4

58:56.0

5:54

8

Bryan Sherwood

913

26

M

8 0-39

9

29:07.6

7

30:01.9

59:08.4

59:09.5

5:55

9

Glenn Le Gros

967

41

M

1 40-59

7

29:06.9

8

30:13.0

59:19.3

59:19.9

5:56

10

Dan Plunkett

1015

15

M

9 0-39

8

29:07.0

11

31:19.9

1:00:25.6

1:00:26.9

6:03

11

Mike Wendel

940

48

M

2 40-59

10

29:14.6

14

31:48.6

1:01:02.6

1:01:03.2

6:06

12

Brian Bauer

150

43

M

3 40-59

16

29:49.8

12

31:24.5

1:01:12.9

1:01:14.4

6:07

13

Brian schoenholz

917

32

M

10 0-39

17

29:50.7

13

31:28.1

1:01:17.6

1:01:18.8

6:08

14

David Buysse

151

43

M

4 40-59

21

30:37.7

10

30:51.7

1:01:28.2

1:01:29.4

6:09

15

Chad Maxwell

11

17

M

11 0-39

11

29:30.8

16

32:00.6

1:01:29.3

1:01:31.4

6:09

16

Bobby Williams

315

59

M

5 40-59

12

29:32.0

18

32:05.2

1:01:36.6

1:01:37.2

6:10

17

Kyle Ries

36

27

M

12 0-39

18

29:52.3

20

32:15.8

1:02:07.3

1:02:08.2

6:13

18

Rick Barnes

1021

47

M

6 40-59

13

29:37.1

25

32:43.2

1:02:18.6

1:02:20.3

6:14

19

Tom Gelsthorpe

51

30

M

13 0-39

14

29:44.0

28

33:00.6

1:02:43.8

1:02:44.6

6:16

20

Eric Gibbs

799

18

M

14 0-39

26

31:27.6

15

31:56.0

1:03:22.7

1:03:23.7

6:20

21

meagan hudson

969

24

F

1 0-39

24

31:09.5

22

32:20.9

1:03:29.3

1:03:30.4

6:21

22

Harry Senaldi

1034

24

M

15 0-39

27

31:29.2

19

32:08.5

1:03:37.0

1:03:37.7

6:22

23

Marco Roveda

912

40

M

7 40-59

23

30:59.6

26

32:46.1

1:03:43.6

1:03:45.8

6:23

24

Jason Lind

155

43

M

8 40-59

22

30:39.1

30

33:10.8

1:03:48.5

1:03:49.9

6:23

25

Dillan Laaker

1048

18

M

16 0-39

28

31:31.0

24

32:41.2

1:04:10.5

1:04:12.3

6:25

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

26

Almir Halilkanovic

758

20

M

17 0-39

19

30:25.4

33

33:50.7

1:04:15.1

1:04:16.2

6:26

27

Andrew Arewl

1066

15

M

18 0-39

20

30:37.7

32

33:46.1

1:04:22.3

1:04:23.8

6:26

28

Ben Neuhars

1064

16

M

19 0-39

38

32:29.4

17

32:03.6

1:04:24.7

1:04:33.0

6:27

29

Lawrence Wang

1046

40

M

9 40-59

34

32:00.1

27

32:48.6

1:04:46.5

1:04:48.7

6:29

30

Mike Christ

1028

44

M

10 40-59

25

31:12.0

31

33:37.5

1:04:47.8

1:04:49.5

6:29

31

James Darnold

941

45

M

11 40-59

40

32:34.6

21

32:19.8

1:04:37.8

1:04:54.5

6:29

32

Stuart McNeil

761

32

M

20 0-39

29

31:38.1

37

34:08.0

1:05:44.3

1:05:46.1

6:35

33

Jessica Hoefert

960

19

F

2 0-39

32

31:51.1

38

34:11.9

1:06:01.3

1:06:03.0

6:36

34

Geoffrey Hill

42

28

M

21 0-39

31

31:48.5

40

34:28.2

1:06:13.1

1:06:16.7

6:38

35

Andrew Bennett

1054

16

M

22 0-39

37

32:28.2

35

34:02.2

1:06:22.1

1:06:30.5

6:39

36

Keagan McLeese

62

32

M

23 0-39

49

33:35.1

29

33:09.8

1:06:44.5

1:06:45.0

6:41

37

Dave Otto

933

39

M

24 0-39

44

32:56.0

36

34:06.5

1:06:58.2

1:07:02.5

6:42

38

Dale Hoffmann

1002

50

M

12 40-59

35

32:18.7

51

35:09.1

1:07:25.6

1:07:27.9

6:45

39

Jason Springman

779

20

M

25 0-39

30

31:46.7

66

35:46.9

1:07:32.3

1:07:33.6

6:45

40

Mitch Neuhaus

239

51

M

13 40-59

46

33:18.1

41

34:28.3

1:07:42.6

1:07:46.5

6:47

41

JOHN ROTH

916

42

M

14 40-59

36

32:25.1

60

35:33.3

1:07:55.7

1:07:58.4

6:48

42

David Rowold

93

36

M

26 0-39

39

32:33.7

61

35:34.5

1:08:06.2

1:08:08.2

6:49

43

Fang Hsieh

165

44

M

15 40-59

43

32:51.4

54

35:21.6

1:08:10.6

1:08:13.1

6:49

44

Bob Carpenter

183

46

M

16 40-59

41

32:40.0

62

35:35.7

1:08:06.5

1:08:15.7

6:50

45

Rob Bence

64

33

M

27 0-39

53

33:47.3

43

34:34.3

1:08:18.8

1:08:21.7

6:50

46

Jen Gapin

1031

30

F

3 0-39

52

33:42.5

47

34:59.5

1:08:39.6

1:08:42.1

6:52

47

William McLemore

9

16

M

28 0-39

68

34:43.5

34

34:00.9

1:08:39.2

1:08:44.5

6:52

48

Keith Groppel

932

36

M

29 0-39

62

34:32.4

39

34:22.7

1:08:33.1

1:08:55.1

6:54

49

Andrew Krieger

1001

33

M

30 0-39

48

33:29.0

58

35:30.3

1:08:53.7

1:08:59.3

6:54

50

Zachary Knebel

48

29

M

31 0-39

47

33:19.3

65

35:44.7

1:08:58.2

1:09:04.0

6:54

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

51

Ronald Eisenberg

115

40

M

17 40-59

51

33:40.0

55

35:24.4

1:08:53.5

1:09:04.5

6:54

52

Brian Harthill

102

38

M

32 0-39

66

34:41.1

42

34:28.3

1:08:54.4

1:09:09.5

6:55

53

Steven Vehige

121

40

M

18 40-59

45

33:07.0

69

36:03.1

1:08:59.8

1:09:10.1

6:55

54

Greg Rogers

992

16

M

33 0-39

59

34:26.7

46

34:48.8

1:09:13.8

1:09:15.5

6:56

55

Jake Peal

16

18

M

34 0-39

33

31:54.6

95

37:28.7

1:09:22.5

1:09:23.4

6:56

56

Richard Gibson

184

46

M

19 40-59

70

34:44.5

45

34:40.7

1:09:18.3

1:09:25.2

6:57

57

Greg Maclin

280

55

M

20 40-59

60

34:31.6

50

35:07.9

1:09:24.7

1:09:39.6

6:58

58

Brian Quarton

830

42

M

21 40-59

54

33:59.2

67

35:49.8

1:09:48.9

1:09:49.0

6:59

59

Eileen Petito

931

41

F

1 40-59

57

34:16.2

63

35:40.0

1:09:53.5

1:09:56.2

7:00

60

Pamela Diguiseppe

872

44

F

2 40-59

73

34:47.0

53

35:12.1

1:09:54.8

1:09:59.2

7:00

61

Andrew O'Sullivan

1053

15

M

35 0-39

42

32:50.3

87

37:15.1

1:09:57.3

1:10:05.5

7:01

62

Patrick Carr

1009

43

M

22 40-59

78

34:57.2

52

35:11.8

1:10:01.9

1:10:09.0

7:01

63

Zach Herren

26

24

M

36 0-39

80

35:09.5

49

35:05.9

1:10:03.6

1:10:15.4

7:02

64

Kile Pinkard

824

34

M

37 0-39

56

34:09.8

73

36:20.0

1:10:26.5

1:10:29.8

7:03

65

Larry Huels

930

52

M

23 40-59

58

34:18.0

72

36:11.9

1:10:15.7

1:10:30.0

7:03

66

joseph finney

33

26

M

38 0-39

50

33:37.7

88

37:15.8

1:10:49.5

1:10:53.5

7:05

67

Rob Macias

143

42

M

24 40-59

71

34:44.8

70

36:09.5

1:10:40.1

1:10:54.3

7:05

68

Lloyd Weber

122

40

M

25 40-59

79

35:07.3

68

35:54.3

1:10:56.9

1:11:01.7

7:06

69

Chris Zink

94

36

M

39 0-39

64

34:34.4

77

36:44.6

1:11:05.7

1:11:19.0

7:08

70

Caleb Brackett

1006

22

M

40 0-39

65

34:35.2

78

36:46.4

1:11:11.4

1:11:21.6

7:08

71

Wayne Moore

935

43

M

26 40-59

76

34:53.8

75

36:28.8

1:11:20.3

1:11:22.6

7:08

72

Chuck Bryant

162

44

M

27 40-59

55

34:09.2

90

37:18.1

1:11:21.4

1:11:27.4

7:09

73

Brian Kratz

186

46

M

28 40-59

93

36:02.6

57

35:27.8

1:11:20.4

1:11:30.5

7:09

74

Terry Plickebaum

774

45

M

29 40-59

97

36:05.9

56

35:25.8

1:11:24.3

1:11:31.8

7:09

75

Christopher Braun

58

32

M

41 0-39

99

36:07.0

64

35:43.3

1:11:47.8

1:11:50.4

7:11

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

76

Roger Scherck

209

48

M

30 40-59

72

34:46.6

84

37:05.9

1:11:48.4

1:11:52.6

7:11

77

Pete Brewster

248

52

M

31 40-59

112

36:29.5

59

35:32.8

1:11:52.4

1:12:02.3

7:12

78

Ali Temple

389

25

F

4 0-39

85

35:39.7

74

36:24.9

1:11:58.9

1:12:04.6

7:12

79

Justin Leazer

820

36

M

42 0-39

96

36:04.4

71

36:11.8

1:11:28.8

1:12:16.2

7:14

80

Debbie Kerber

617

47

F

3 40-59

77

34:56.3

94

37:22.7

1:12:14.5

1:12:19.1

7:14

81

Elizabeth Lynn

357

14

F

5 0-39

63

34:32.9

103

37:50.0

1:12:09.8

1:12:22.9

7:14

82

Larry Smith

261

52

M

32 40-59

74

34:50.5

98

37:41.9

1:12:30.2

1:12:32.4

7:15

83

Aaron Winenger

971

17

M

43 0-39

87

35:50.8

79

36:48.4

1:12:23.3

1:12:39.3

7:16

84

Victoria Quarton

832

18

F

6 0-39

83

35:33.1

89

37:16.6

1:12:48.7

1:12:49.8

7:17

85

Tom Haegele

195

47

M

33 40-59

89

35:57.0

80

36:53.2

1:12:48.5

1:12:50.3

7:17

86

David Sheppard

119

40

M

34 40-59

91

36:00.0

81

36:54.9

1:12:51.0

1:12:54.9

7:17

87

Trey Hawk

981

15

M

44 0-39

155

38:29.9

44

34:40.7

1:12:48.9

1:13:10.6

7:19

88

Matt Ruta

56

31

M

45 0-39

69

34:44.1

120

38:28.5

1:13:10.6

1:13:12.7

7:19

89

John Ingrassia

857

40

M

35 40-59

106

36:16.3

82

37:05.0

1:13:05.3

1:13:21.3

7:20

90

Daniel Cunningham

3

15

M

46 0-39

152

38:20.4

48

35:01.6

1:13:19.7

1:13:22.0

7:20

91

Bob Alexander

222

50

M

36 40-59

100

36:07.4

92

37:19.2

1:13:21.2

1:13:26.7

7:21

92

Verne White

733

17

M

47 0-39

86

35:43.3

104

37:58.1

1:13:38.7

1:13:41.4

7:22

93

Michael Hall

5

15

M

48 0-39

94

36:03.5

96

37:38.3

1:13:36.4

1:13:41.9

7:22

94

Aaron Slattery

10

16

M

49 0-39

84

35:39.0

109

38:06.4

1:13:40.6

1:13:45.4

7:23

95

Bill Doerr

286

56

M

37 40-59

95

36:03.7

101

37:46.1

1:13:42.9

1:13:49.8

7:23

96

Chris Rankin

863

32

M

50 0-39

124

37:14.4

76

36:39.2

1:13:48.2

1:13:53.7

7:23

97

MISO ORESCANIN

959

47

M

38 40-59

67

34:42.6

143

39:17.2

1:13:49.2

1:13:59.8

7:24

98

Keith Riechmann

926

42

M

39 40-59

82

35:13.3

127

38:50.1

1:13:50.4

1:14:03.5

7:24

99

David Anderson

232

51

M

40 40-59

98

36:06.8

106

38:01.8

1:14:02.4

1:14:08.7

7:25

100

Zachary Felkel

4

15

M

51 0-39

75

34:53.4

148

39:21.2

1:14:13.5

1:14:14.7

7:25

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

101

Luke Meyer

1012

32

M

52 0-39

103

36:14.3

107

38:02.8

1:14:09.6

1:14:17.2

7:26

102

Elizabeth Monday

599

45

F

4 40-59

107

36:16.7

111

38:08.0

1:14:19.0

1:14:24.7

7:26

103

Scott Payne

842

42

M

41 40-59

88

35:53.1

121

38:34.0

1:14:18.4

1:14:27.1

7:27

104

Kathryn schoenholz

918

34

F

7 0-39

110

36:21.4

113

38:08.6

1:14:23.9

1:14:30.0

7:27

105

Jerusha Cooper

903

31

F

8 0-39

108

36:17.2

114

38:16.3

1:14:28.2

1:14:33.5

7:27

106

Ryan Krause

818

15

M

53 0-39

61

34:32.0

180

40:12.1

1:14:42.8

1:14:44.1

7:28

107

Jeffrey Hatch

197

47

M

42 40-59

81

35:10.9

165

39:44.1

1:14:28.1

1:14:55.1

7:30

108

Stephen Brady

172

45

M

43 40-59

125

37:15.1

100

37:42.6

1:14:47.1

1:14:57.8

7:30

109

Mark Kettler

279

55

M

44 40-59

111

36:23.1

124

38:37.6

1:14:33.9

1:15:00.8

7:30

110

Bill Meirink

167

44

M

45 40-59

139

37:55.7

83

37:05.7

1:13:42.7

1:15:01.5

7:30

111

Rick Neuber

934

62

M

1 60-99

137

37:54.0

85

37:12.8

1:14:56.6

1:15:06.9

7:31

112

Angela Ries

508

37

F

9 0-39

141

37:59.9

86

37:15.0

1:14:59.2

1:15:15.0

7:32

113

Jay Carter

908

48

M

46 40-59

122

37:12.0

108

38:04.3

1:15:04.5

1:15:16.3

7:32

114

Roger Starkey

111

39

M

54 0-39

92

36:02.1

140

39:14.5

1:15:05.2

1:15:16.6

7:32

115

Julie Snell

811

37

F

10 0-39

102

36:08.8

136

39:10.2

1:15:16.0

1:15:19.1

7:32

116

Vern Hurley

253

52

M

47 40-59

104

36:15.3

131

39:05.2

1:15:05.8

1:15:20.6

7:32

117

Cora Wigger

377

22

F

11 0-39

101

36:08.0

145

39:18.6

1:15:23.6

1:15:26.6

7:33

118

jimmy gunderson

305

59

M

48 40-59

114

36:40.6

129

38:54.0

1:15:05.5

1:15:34.7

7:33

119

BRADLEY SMITH

180

45

M

49 40-59

121

37:10.5

117

38:25.0

1:15:28.1

1:15:35.6

7:34

120

Robert Flather

249

52

M

50 40-59

138

37:54.4

97

37:41.4

1:15:25.4

1:15:35.9

7:34

121

Bradley Wigger

271

53

M

51 40-59

109

36:19.3

156

39:30.6

1:15:46.1

1:15:50.0

7:35

122

James Ritter

723

45

M

52 40-59

113

36:32.4

150

39:21.4

1:15:24.5

1:15:53.9

7:35

123

Kate Jente

716

30

F

12 0-39

131

37:30.5

119

38:25.2

1:15:48.5

1:15:55.7

7:36

124

Jessica Grote

399

27

F

13 0-39

119

36:53.1

130

39:04.8

1:15:50.5

1:15:58.0

7:36

125

Karen Litschgi

881

42

F

5 40-59

115

36:42.6

144

39:18.2

1:15:51.7

1:16:00.8

7:36

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

126

Allison Buenemann

362

18

F

14 0-39

90

35:57.1

176

40:06.9

1:16:00.1

1:16:04.1

7:36

127

bob patterson

323

61

M

2 60-99

105

36:16.1

168

39:49.1

1:16:00.4

1:16:05.2

7:37

128

Mike Roach

975

13

M

55 0-39

123

37:14.2

134

39:07.8

1:16:21.1

1:16:22.0

7:38

129

Michael Armistead

46

29

M

56 0-39

163

38:42.1

99

37:42.0

1:16:01.0

1:16:24.1

7:38

130

William Cunningham

174

45

M

53 40-59

153

38:21.3

112

38:08.3

1:16:26.6

1:16:29.6

7:39

131

Anthony Sarrazin

752

35

M

57 0-39

133

37:33.3

135

39:08.7

1:16:15.0

1:16:42.1

7:40

132

Dennis Krieb

1055

45

M

54 40-59

147

38:09.2

122

38:34.2

1:16:30.7

1:16:43.4

7:40

133

Patrick Hamel

884

34

M

58 0-39

383

44:17.8

23

32:28.1

1:15:58.4

1:16:46.0

7:41

134

Carl Dake

816

56

M

55 40-59

126

37:15.6

160

39:39.1

1:16:49.1

1:16:54.8

7:41

135

Amanda Kellerman

441

31

F

15 0-39

143

38:04.3

128

38:51.9

1:16:49.2

1:16:56.2

7:42

136

Nancy Planells

657

51

F

6 40-59

118

36:50.6

177

40:07.8

1:16:46.3

1:16:58.4

7:42

137

Timothy Van Rhein

878

45

M

56 40-59

162

38:41.9

115

38:18.0

1:16:00.4

1:16:59.9

7:42

138

Davin Rubicz

762

31

M

59 0-39

190

39:42.1

93

37:20.2

1:16:56.1

1:17:02.3

7:42

139

Chris Bodmer

730

39

M

60 0-39

165

38:42.9

116

38:23.5

1:16:55.6

1:17:06.4

7:43

140

Shannon Zaloudek

383

23

F

16 0-39

117

36:50.1

188

40:21.2

1:17:09.0

1:17:11.4

7:43

141

Robert Kearns

297

57

M

57 40-59

142

38:04.3

138

39:11.2

1:17:10.0

1:17:15.5

7:44

142

Troy Birch

89

36

M

61 0-39

127

37:19.6

171

39:57.4

1:16:56.7

1:17:17.0

7:44

143

Michael Ludwig

787

55

M

58 40-59

135

37:36.6

167

39:48.3

1:17:21.3

1:17:24.9

7:44

144

Becki Willenbrink

571

42

F

7 40-59

150

38:18.4

139

39:13.9

1:17:22.7

1:17:32.3

7:45

145

Craig Robinson

157

43

M

59 40-59

128

37:22.0

185

40:18.0

1:17:24.2

1:17:40.0

7:46

146

Zach Curtis

995

16

M

62 0-39

156

38:30.0

137

39:10.8

1:17:17.6

1:17:40.9

7:46

147

Casey Trentman

72

33

M

63 0-39

221

40:26.7

91

37:18.2

1:16:50.0

1:17:44.9

7:46

148

Trent Commer

735

41

M

60 40-59

148

38:10.3

159

39:35.1

1:17:40.7

1:17:45.4

7:47

149

robert schnell

291

56

M

61 40-59

145

38:05.4

161

39:41.2

1:17:41.1

1:17:46.6

7:47

150

Emily Kenney

420

29

F

17 0-39

144

38:04.9

163

39:41.8

1:17:40.7

1:17:46.7

7:47

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

151

Ryan Gill

1045

32

M

64 0-39

187

39:40.7

110

38:07.7

1:17:45.3

1:17:48.5

7:47

152

Rich Werths

1041

50

M

62 40-59

157

38:31.5

147

39:21.1

1:17:37.4

1:17:52.7

7:47

153

Steve Reese

260

52

M

63 40-59

151

38:18.9

162

39:41.3

1:17:49.2

1:18:00.2

7:48

154

JB Burse

1056

41

M

64 40-59

179

39:18.7

126

38:42.7

1:17:04.9

1:18:01.4

7:48

155

Tim Baumann

113

40

M

65 40-59

120

37:02.9

208

41:05.8

1:17:50.5

1:18:08.7

7:49

156

Jenny Bodmer

729

37

F

18 0-39

164

38:42.9

153

39:26.4

1:17:58.5

1:18:09.3

7:49

157

Pamela Campbell

673

53

F

8 40-59

160

38:40.7

155

39:28.7

1:17:51.8

1:18:09.4

7:49

158

Jason Henderson

108

39

M

65 0-39

173

38:55.8

141

39:16.8

1:17:51.8

1:18:12.6

7:49

159

Randy Vasquez

45

28

M

66 0-39

222

40:27.4

102

37:47.3

1:17:19.9

1:18:14.7

7:49

160

Brennon Vogt

775

15

M

67 0-39

129

37:27.4

200

40:51.5

1:18:10.6

1:18:18.9

7:50

161

Eric Phillips

49

29

M

68 0-39

191

39:43.0

123

38:36.4

1:17:58.6

1:18:19.4

7:50

162

john peter

290

56

M

66 40-59

172

38:53.3

158

39:35.0

1:18:10.6

1:18:28.4

7:51

163

Brent Croxton

806

15

M

69 0-39

130

37:27.7

217

41:19.1

1:18:45.3

1:18:46.8

7:53

164

John Wigger

943

48

M

67 40-59

134

37:34.6

213

41:12.9

1:18:43.8

1:18:47.5

7:53

165

Milton Svetanics

866

41

M

68 40-59

220

40:24.5

118

38:25.1

1:18:34.7

1:18:49.6

7:53

166

Curtis Drake

1023

33

M

70 0-39

244

40:51.4

105

38:01.2

1:18:21.1

1:18:52.6

7:53

167

Jonathan Hamrick

843

27

M

71 0-39

136

37:38.0

215

41:16.8

1:18:46.7

1:18:54.8

7:53

168

Enoch Chambers

194

47

M

69 40-59

158

38:36.7

190

40:23.7

1:18:54.0

1:19:00.4

7:54

169

Rebecca Adney

358

15

F

19 0-39

132

37:32.6

226

41:30.7

1:18:56.5

1:19:03.3

7:54

170

Jenifer Schaller

875

42

F

9 40-59

168

38:49.9

183

40:16.2

1:19:01.2

1:19:06.1

7:55

171

Patrick McCreary

319

60

M

3 60-99

192

39:43.7

154

39:26.9

1:18:49.5

1:19:10.6

7:55

172

Rachel Durham

406

28

F

20 0-39

171

38:52.6

186

40:20.3

1:18:58.1

1:19:12.9

7:55

173

Jonathan Hughes

754

43

M

70 40-59

195

39:51.7

149

39:21.4

1:18:42.0

1:19:13.1

7:55

174

Jack Tolliver

71

33

M

72 0-39

175

39:01.6

182

40:16.1

1:18:58.4

1:19:17.8

7:56

175

RANDALL NELSON

144

42

M

71 40-59

174

38:58.5

189

40:22.1

1:19:16.9

1:19:20.6

7:56

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

176

Cody Favilla

1035

36

M

73 0-39

146

38:07.3

216

41:18.7

1:19:10.5

1:19:26.0

7:57

177

Joe Fitzler

867

30

M

74 0-39

242

40:50.6

125

38:37.7

1:19:02.6

1:19:28.4

7:57

178

Nolen Adney

7

16

M

75 0-39

186

39:37.8

172

39:59.8

1:19:30.3

1:19:37.7

7:58

179

Rhonda Saltzman

647

50

F

10 40-59

149

38:17.9

218

41:20.7

1:19:33.0

1:19:38.6

7:58

180

Cory Gallivan

817

38

M

76 0-39

216

40:18.1

152

39:26.0

1:19:18.2

1:19:44.1

7:58

181

Greg Bauer

95

37

M

77 0-39

201

40:00.8

166

39:46.3

1:19:35.0

1:19:47.1

7:59

182

Korinne Christner

751

31

F

21 0-39

184

39:31.7

184

40:17.6

1:19:33.6

1:19:49.3

7:59

183

Kevin Kellerman

74

34

M

78 0-39

177

39:15.1

194

40:36.7

1:19:44.3

1:19:51.8

7:59

184

Matthew McClellan

68

33

M

79 0-39

219

40:21.0

157

39:32.9

1:19:32.3

1:19:54.0

7:59

185

Frank Reedy

1040

61

M

4 60-99

197

39:54.4

173

40:01.9

1:19:52.2

1:19:56.3

8:00

186

Holly Nazetta

873

26

F

22 0-39

235

40:43.4

142

39:17.0

1:19:35.4

1:20:00.5

8:00

187

Joseph Dittrich

835

25

M

80 0-39

154

38:26.8

230

41:34.3

1:19:56.9

1:20:01.1

8:00

188

Josh Alemond

87

36

M

81 0-39

196

39:53.9

181

40:14.6

1:19:39.1

1:20:08.6

8:01

189

Tom Reinsel

1042

46

M

72 40-59

169

38:50.6

223

41:25.7

1:20:03.9

1:20:16.4

8:02

190

Todd Snyder

146

42

M

73 40-59

204

40:09.0

178

40:08.2

1:19:54.5

1:20:17.3

8:02

191

Chris Carr

173

45

M

74 40-59

170

38:51.1

225

41:29.5

1:20:11.7

1:20:20.6

8:02

192

Cameron Ulrich

181

45

M

75 40-59

209

40:13.6

179

40:08.2

1:19:54.2

1:20:21.9

8:02

193

andrew patterson

789

16

M

82 0-39

116

36:45.5

312

43:43.5

1:20:27.2

1:20:29.0

8:03

194

Karie Ashmann

797

39

F

23 0-39

167

38:49.1

238

41:45.6

1:20:28.8

1:20:34.8

8:03

195

Hanah Batchelor

356

14

F

24 0-39

183

39:31.4

209

41:09.9

1:20:34.6

1:20:41.3

8:04

196

Adam Brooks

106

39

M

83 0-39

229

40:39.9

175

40:03.6

1:20:21.2

1:20:43.6

8:04

197

Leigh Sharp

136

41

M

76 40-59

232

40:40.9

174

40:03.1

1:20:23.1

1:20:44.1

8:04

198

Keith Isgriggs

207

48

M

77 40-59

180

39:19.4

222

41:24.8

1:20:25.9

1:20:44.2

8:04

199

gordon gale

848

61

M

5 60-99

241

40:49.8

170

39:55.8

1:20:36.0

1:20:45.7

8:05

200

John Donovan

1039

49

M

78 40-59

271

41:40.5

132

39:05.5

1:19:51.6

1:20:46.0

8:05

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

201

Angie Laaker

1049

42

F

11 40-59

212

40:15.3

193

40:33.0

1:20:32.4

1:20:48.3

8:05

202

Sam Howard

988

17

M

84 0-39

224

40:30.7

191

40:26.0

1:20:27.7

1:20:56.8

8:06

203

Drew Davis

714

41

M

79 40-59

140

37:57.4

286

43:02.6

1:20:53.8

1:21:00.0

8:06

204

james baca

112

40

M

80 40-59

181

39:20.8

243

41:48.1

1:20:57.6

1:21:09.0

8:07

205

Ken Sellenriek

1017

38

M

85 0-39

263

41:22.9

169

39:51.9

1:20:41.9

1:21:14.9

8:07

206

Toni Becker

786

41

F

12 40-59

198

39:56.6

219

41:21.3

1:21:08.3

1:21:18.0

8:08

207

Bill Donovan

338

65

M

6 60-99

176

39:13.5

254

42:05.6

1:21:11.0

1:21:19.2

8:08

208

Daniel Chartrand

27

25

M

86 0-39

267

41:36.1

164

39:44.0

1:21:03.7

1:21:20.1

8:08

209

Mike McDermith

131

41

M

81 40-59

231

40:40.8

196

40:42.1

1:21:02.7

1:21:22.9

8:08

210

Nichole Douglas

951

34

F

25 0-39

210

40:13.8

211

41:10.8

1:21:10.6

1:21:24.7

8:08

211

Jennifer Simonton

494

36

F

26 0-39

214

40:16.1

210

41:10.1

1:21:04.0

1:21:26.3

8:09

212

Tammy Read

621

47

F

13 40-59

199

39:56.6

227

41:30.8

1:21:17.8

1:21:27.4

8:09

213

Tim Mitchell

987

46

M

82 40-59

225

40:31.1

204

41:01.2

1:21:03.8

1:21:32.4

8:09

214

Bruce Schaffer

807

56

M

83 40-59

193

39:49.0

237

41:43.5

1:21:08.1

1:21:32.6

8:09

215

Garry Weaver

854

53

M

84 40-59

185

39:34.7

256

42:07.4

1:21:29.4

1:21:42.1

8:10

216

Michaela Read

384

24

F

27 0-39

207

40:10.5

229

41:33.8

1:21:33.6

1:21:44.3

8:10

217

Flavia DeAndrade

385

25

F

28 0-39

189

39:41.6

251

42:04.5

1:21:22.8

1:21:46.2

8:11

218

Scott Splater

801

40

M

85 40-59

188

39:41.1

252

42:05.2

1:21:23.1

1:21:46.4

8:11

219

Kelly Edwards

603

46

F

14 40-59

226

40:35.6

212

41:11.7

1:21:30.7

1:21:47.4

8:11

220

Zachary Stutz

901

24

M

87 0-39

301

42:29.1

146

39:20.7

1:21:22.3

1:21:49.8

8:11

221

Michael Cummins

731

60

M

7 60-99

166

38:46.3

287

43:03.6

1:21:46.7

1:21:50.0

8:11

222

Kyle Hill

13

18

M

88 0-39

240

40:49.4

206

41:02.2

1:20:45.1

1:21:51.6

8:11

223

Benjamin Sidwell

34

26

M

89 0-39

211

40:15.2

236

41:41.0

1:21:41.8

1:21:56.2

8:12

224

Martin Buncher

203

48

M

86 40-59

269

41:37.7

187

40:21.0

1:21:22.2

1:21:58.8

8:12

225

Neil Watson

137

41

M

87 40-59

313

42:54.0

133

39:07.7

1:20:53.7

1:22:01.8

8:12

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

226

Jim Zaloudek

282

55

M

88 40-59

254

41:10.0

203

40:57.0

1:21:57.0

1:22:07.0

8:13

227

Christopher Stammer

168

44

M

89 40-59

238

40:47.0

220

41:23.5

1:21:56.1

1:22:10.6

8:13

228

heidi fischer

604

46

F

15 40-59

272

41:41.1

195

40:37.2

1:21:31.9

1:22:18.3

8:14

229

Patrick Robinson

188

46

M

90 40-59

230

40:40.4

240

41:45.9

1:22:13.8

1:22:26.3

8:15

230

Erin Krieger

1000

31

F

29 0-39

233

40:41.3

245

41:48.9

1:22:11.2

1:22:30.3

8:15

231

Tim Holland

252

52

M

91 40-59

218

40:20.6

261

42:16.7

1:22:13.9

1:22:37.4

8:16

232

Gilbert Maruna

986

18

M

90 0-39

223

40:30.7

257

42:11.7

1:22:13.5

1:22:42.4

8:16

233

Chris Carlson

225

50

M

92 40-59

261

41:14.3

224

41:28.8

1:22:13.4

1:22:43.1

8:16

234

Joan Becker

632

49

F

16 40-59

280

42:03.4

197

40:42.5

1:22:16.5

1:22:46.0

8:17

235

James White

340

65

M

8 60-99

262

41:20.5

233

41:36.7

1:22:40.5

1:22:57.2

8:18

236

Jeff Schwartz

1030

45

M

93 40-59

279

41:56.4

205

41:01.4

1:22:12.1

1:22:57.8

8:18

237

Susan Hamilton

597

45

F

17 40-59

248

40:58.5

248

41:59.3

1:22:38.7

1:22:57.9

8:18

238

Ken Rybicki

978

55

M

94 40-59

217

40:18.5

277

42:45.2

1:22:59.1

1:23:03.7

8:18

239

P. Michael Read

310

59

M

95 40-59

200

39:59.5

288

43:04.3

1:22:56.6

1:23:03.9

8:18

240

Max Pippa

792

21

M

91 0-39

287

42:09.5

207

41:02.6

1:22:49.8

1:23:12.1

8:19

241

Jaime Trentman

483

35

F

30 0-39

213

40:16.1

281

42:57.7

1:22:51.4

1:23:13.9

8:19

242

Barry Huff

709

31

M

92 0-39

266

41:29.3

244

41:48.8

1:22:38.5

1:23:18.1

8:20

243

clay richardson

231

50

M

96 40-59

257

41:11.8

260

42:16.6

1:22:45.8

1:23:28.4

8:21

244

Steven Rollins

892

27

M

93 0-39

268

41:36.4

246

41:54.9

1:23:14.5

1:23:31.4

8:21

245

nick raftopoulos

17

18

M

94 0-39

202

40:06.8

304

43:26.7

1:23:22.6

1:23:33.5

8:21

246

Arthur Sheridan

781

51

M

97 40-59

256

41:11.2

268

42:29.0

1:23:33.0

1:23:40.2

8:22

247

Debra Sury

549

40

F

18 40-59

298

42:25.3

221

41:24.0

1:23:10.6

1:23:49.3

8:23

248

Zach Busken

77

35

M

95 0-39

228

40:39.3

298

43:14.3

1:22:55.0

1:23:53.6

8:23

249

Charles Rose

135

41

M

98 40-59

331

43:12.1

198

40:45.6

1:23:14.7

1:23:57.8

8:24

250

CHRISTOPHER BOSSMAN

192

47

M

99 40-59

243

40:51.0

294

43:11.3

1:23:48.5

1:24:02.4

8:24

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

251

Ray Baniak

265

53

M

100 40-59

293

42:20.2

239

41:45.6

1:23:16.4

1:24:05.9

8:25

252

Robert Taylor

324

61

M

9 60-99

260

41:13.9

280

42:56.8

1:23:41.3

1:24:10.8

8:25

253

Bob Boles

191

47

M

101 40-59

265

41:27.4

276

42:44.4

1:23:24.8

1:24:11.9

8:25

254

Debbie Reed

893

32

F

31 0-39

215

40:16.8

320

43:55.8

1:23:42.4

1:24:12.6

8:25

255

Jill Laswell

518

38

F

32 0-39

250

41:05.6

293

43:08.4

1:23:44.2

1:24:14.0

8:25

256

Michael Barolak

161

44

M

102 40-59

270

41:39.2

272

42:37.1

1:23:57.5

1:24:16.3

8:26

257

Paul Baniak

223

50

M

103 40-59

294

42:20.9

247

41:58.8

1:23:30.5

1:24:19.7

8:26

258

Joe Godar

185

46

M

104 40-59

309

42:44.5

232

41:35.7

1:23:06.4

1:24:20.2

8:26

259

Paul Sumner

190

46

M

105 40-59

310

42:44.8

234

41:39.1

1:23:09.7

1:24:23.9

8:26

260

Mike Perry

870

40

M

106 40-59

252

41:07.3

301

43:17.2

1:24:03.3

1:24:24.6

8:26

261

Jeanette Sipp-White

560

41

F

19 40-59

249

41:02.8

302

43:24.8

1:23:15.5

1:24:27.6

8:27

262

Jimmy Krupp

745

22

M

96 0-39

178

39:18.0

370

45:10.1

1:23:14.2

1:24:28.1

8:27

263

George Brown

233

51

M

107 40-59

236

40:44.3

314

43:44.4

1:24:21.2

1:24:28.7

8:27

264

Amy Broom

521

39

F

33 0-39

281

42:04.1

266

42:26.3

1:23:53.6

1:24:30.5

8:27

265

Amanda Novak

409

28

F

34 0-39

205

40:09.5

337

44:21.2

1:24:07.9

1:24:30.7

8:27

266

Brian Trout

264

52

M

108 40-59

289

42:11.2

264

42:22.7

1:24:00.8

1:24:34.0

8:27

267

Meghan Voumard

361

17

F

35 0-39

246

40:56.2

309

43:39.0

1:24:27.7

1:24:35.2

8:28

268

Gary Hammen

52

30

M

97 0-39

288

42:09.9

270

42:33.7

1:23:49.8

1:24:43.6

8:28

269

Mike Plunkett

1016

54

M

109 40-59

320

43:02.0

241

41:45.9

1:24:31.1

1:24:48.0

8:29

270

Jeri Garfinkel

681

54

F

20 40-59

227

40:38.8

332

44:10.4

1:24:33.5

1:24:49.2

8:29

271

Kelton George

8

16

M

98 0-39

194

39:50.8

366

44:58.8

1:24:07.8

1:24:49.7

8:29

272

terry eldridge

740

63

M

10 60-99

278

41:50.8

283

42:59.3

1:23:52.7

1:24:50.2

8:29

273

Andrea Brueggemann

430

30

F

36 0-39

311

42:48.8

250

42:04.4

1:24:41.0

1:24:53.2

8:29

274

Ravi Sundara

147

42

M

110 40-59

300

42:28.1

267

42:27.4

1:24:15.2

1:24:55.5

8:30

275

Kevin Boyne

1065

57

M

111 40-59

295

42:22.6

271

42:35.7

1:24:42.5

1:24:58.3

8:30

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

276

Sam Welbourne

1073

17

M

99 0-39

161

38:41.7

407

46:17.8

1:24:53.2

1:24:59.6

8:30

277

Katherine Fenn

726

41

F

21 40-59

285

42:07.6

285

43:01.1

1:24:11.2

1:25:08.7

8:31

278

Albert Chytil

61

32

M

100 0-39

255

41:10.3

324

43:59.7

1:25:04.9

1:25:10.0

8:31

279

Michael Lester

956

36

M

101 0-39

327

43:07.9

255

42:05.9

1:25:05.4

1:25:13.8

8:31

280

Katie Forrester

407

28

F

37 0-39

291

42:15.8

284

42:59.5

1:24:44.3

1:25:15.4

8:32

281

Andrea Yob

536

39

F

38 0-39

396

44:30.5

199

40:50.4

1:25:01.3

1:25:20.9

8:32

282

jason Unverzagt

148

42

M

112 40-59

208

40:12.0

371

45:12.1

1:25:11.3

1:25:24.2

8:32

283

jill unverzagt

473

34

F

39 0-39

203

40:08.4

374

45:15.8

1:25:11.4

1:25:24.2

8:32

284

Peter Smith

773

58

M

113 40-59

356

43:41.1

242

41:46.1

1:24:44.6

1:25:27.3

8:33

285

Helen Yanta

372

21

F

40 0-39

234

40:43.1

353

44:44.5

1:25:01.0

1:25:27.7

8:33

286

James Humphrey

129

41

M

114 40-59

247

40:56.8

350

44:33.1

1:24:37.3

1:25:29.9

8:33

287

Kraig Butts

772

50

M

115 40-59

282

42:05.0

305

43:28.0

1:24:44.2

1:25:33.1

8:33

288

Alan Trodus

76

34

M

102 0-39

418

45:08.5

192

40:27.1

1:24:37.3

1:25:35.6

8:34

289

T.J. Siebenman

822

51

M

116 40-59

273

41:42.9

318

43:55.0

1:25:31.3

1:25:38.0

8:34

290

Meghan Siebenman

823

38

F

41 0-39

274

41:43.5

317

43:54.9

1:25:31.7

1:25:38.4

8:34

291

Nick Kenney

784

32

M

103 0-39

251

41:06.5

349

44:32.9

1:24:56.2

1:25:39.4

8:34

292

Kristen Mertz

360

17

F

42 0-39

303

42:31.3

295

43:13.2

1:25:39.5

1:25:44.5

8:34

293

Abbey Sundermeyer

860

29

F

43 0-39

345

43:29.9

259

42:16.5

1:25:15.8

1:25:46.5

8:35

294

Barry Guild

952

44

M

117 40-59

342

43:29.5

262

42:17.0

1:25:16.2

1:25:46.6

8:35

295

Keith Baecht

160

44

M

118 40-59

284

42:07.0

311

43:41.0

1:24:56.4

1:25:48.1

8:35

296

Scotty Keffer

166

44

M

119 40-59

245

40:55.3

360

44:54.3

1:25:45.8

1:25:49.7

8:35

297

Peter Eppler

226

50

M

120 40-59

360

43:45.0

253

42:05.4

1:25:29.8

1:25:50.4

8:35

298

Mike Huelsmann

1029

37

M

104 0-39

380

44:14.8

231

41:35.6

1:25:11.3

1:25:50.4

8:35

299

dan miget

257

52

M

121 40-59

276

41:45.0

331

44:07.0

1:25:21.9

1:25:52.1

8:35

300

Kay McVey

697

58

F

22 40-59

286

42:07.6

315

43:46.1

1:25:36.4

1:25:53.7

8:35

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

301

Larry Kirk

53

41

M

122 40-59

401

44:39.2

214

41:15.7

1:25:30.5

1:25:54.9

8:35

302

Patty Ulrich

570

42

F

23 40-59

329

43:10.2

278

42:45.7

1:25:27.5

1:25:56.0

8:36

303

Tammy Talbert

611

46

F

24 40-59

264

41:25.4

345

44:31.0

1:25:48.4

1:25:56.5

8:36

304

Lisa Brandt

628

48

F

25 40-59

239

40:47.5

372

45:14.4

1:25:56.3

1:26:02.0

8:36

305

Mark Spann

281

55

M

123 40-59

314

42:57.7

290

43:06.3

1:25:38.0

1:26:04.0

8:36

306

Jason Swain

120

40

M

124 40-59

361

43:45.0

263

42:22.6

1:25:34.5

1:26:07.6

8:37

307

Adlai Breger

284

56

M

125 40-59

283

42:05.8

327

44:03.3

1:25:57.9

1:26:09.1

8:37

308

Janessa Gans Wilder

938

35

F

44 0-39

346

43:31.0

273

42:39.4

1:25:31.0

1:26:10.5

8:37

309

Mike Farrell

1058

47

M

126 40-59

344

43:29.9

274

42:42.7

1:25:48.0

1:26:12.6

8:37

310

Scott Farrell

1059

43

M

127 40-59

343

43:29.6

275

42:43.2

1:25:48.2

1:26:12.9

8:37

311

Michael Winchester

246

51

M

128 40-59

333

43:16.2

282

42:57.9

1:25:55.2

1:26:14.2

8:37

312

Peter Romano

1068

29

M

105 0-39

323

43:04.5

300

43:17.2

1:25:24.8

1:26:21.8

8:38

313

Michael Keenan

858

42

M

129 40-59

374

44:08.1

258

42:15.0

1:26:04.5

1:26:23.1

8:38

314

Mark Voelpel

300

57

M

130 40-59

330

43:11.5

297

43:14.1

1:25:35.9

1:26:25.6

8:39

315

Reuben Willis

855

56

M

131 40-59

372

44:01.9

265

42:24.4

1:26:06.7

1:26:26.3

8:39

316

Curtis Raney

85

35

M

106 0-39

321

43:02.6

306

43:29.6

1:26:11.7

1:26:32.3

8:39

317

Melissa Rossi

471

34

F

45 0-39

304

42:32.1

326

44:01.8

1:26:11.3

1:26:33.9

8:39

318

Mark Boggiano

283

56

M

132 40-59

277

41:48.7

361

44:54.6

1:26:20.1

1:26:43.3

8:40

319

Jeffrey Ebsch

163

44

M

133 40-59

404

44:43.4

249

42:03.7

1:25:46.2

1:26:47.2

8:41

320

Karen Hunnius

589

44

F

26 40-59

253

41:08.3

390

45:41.6

1:26:32.3

1:26:49.9

8:41

321

Shawn Moore

80

35

M

107 0-39

359

43:43.5

292

43:07.4

1:26:36.7

1:26:51.0

8:41

322

Donald Irvin

889

29

M

108 0-39

430

45:20.8

228

41:31.7

1:26:08.7

1:26:52.5

8:41

323

Joe Paton

216

49

M

134 40-59

296

42:23.5

346

44:31.2

1:26:45.1

1:26:54.7

8:41

324

Terri Wendle

1013

15

F

46 0-39

182

39:31.4

442

47:27.9

1:26:53.0

1:26:59.3

8:42

325

jerry blankenship

865

53

M

135 40-59

428

45:20.1

235

41:39.4

1:26:02.2

1:26:59.5

8:42

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

326

Brent Haefner

979

52

M

136 40-59

368

43:58.1

289

43:05.3

1:26:08.5

1:27:03.4

8:42

327

Steve Valasek

919

52

M

137 40-59

322

43:04.1

325

44:01.1

1:26:31.7

1:27:05.3

8:43

328

Bill Freeman

1022

61

M

11 60-99

305

42:38.6

347

44:31.7

1:26:38.4

1:27:10.3

8:43

329

Abigail Chamberlain

859

29

F

47 0-39

350

43:37.1

308

43:38.7

1:26:52.8

1:27:15.9

8:44

330

Beth Ruta

445

31

F

48 0-39

332

43:12.5

329

44:04.0

1:26:53.0

1:27:16.6

8:44

331

Randal Brazier

193

47

M

138 40-59

258

41:12.3

396

46:05.6

1:27:01.7

1:27:17.9

8:44

332

Charles Rubright

118

40

M

139 40-59

347

43:31.8

321

43:56.3

1:26:56.1

1:27:28.2

8:45

333

David Alberts

1062

54

M

140 40-59

493

46:36.6

202

40:54.0

1:26:44.9

1:27:30.6

8:45

334

Kevin Albers

139

42

M

141 40-59

494

46:37.0

201

40:53.6

1:26:44.6

1:27:30.7

8:45

335

Kim White

721

35

F

49 0-39

308

42:42.2

357

44:51.0

1:26:34.2

1:27:33.2

8:45

336

Diana Giacalone

578

43

F

27 40-59

306

42:40.4

363

44:55.2

1:27:13.2

1:27:35.7

8:46

337

Doug Alexander

247

52

M

142 40-59

353

43:39.3

323

43:57.3

1:27:04.1

1:27:36.6

8:46

338

Alexander Picard

715

24

M

109 0-39

564

48:15.7

151

39:22.1

1:26:52.0

1:27:37.9

8:46

339

Dave Ball

88

36

M

110 0-39

338

43:22.3

336

44:17.1

1:26:45.8

1:27:39.4

8:46

340

Jay Kimmey

91

36

M

111 0-39

336

43:20.5

339

44:21.3

1:27:04.3

1:27:41.8

8:46

341

Brent Newman

741

38

M

112 0-39

275

41:44.0

395

46:01.4

1:27:40.4

1:27:45.4

8:47

342

Bruce Vest

245

51

M

143 40-59

312

42:53.3

359

44:54.2

1:27:39.6

1:27:47.6

8:47

343

Heather Hendricks

489

36

F

50 0-39

352

43:39.2

335

44:16.0

1:27:40.2

1:27:55.2

8:48

344

Tim Wilding

276

54

M

144 40-59

370

44:00.6

319

43:55.4

1:27:24.8

1:27:56.0

8:48

345

Amanda Harrison

887

30

F

51 0-39

384

44:18.3

310

43:40.8

1:27:11.6

1:27:59.1

8:48

346

Jonathan Hosmer

128

41

M

145 40-59

351

43:38.0

342

44:25.2

1:27:32.8

1:28:03.2

8:48

347

James Stern

243

51

M

146 40-59

364

43:51.9

333

44:14.0

1:27:45.9

1:28:05.9

8:49

348

David Hubeli

1061

45

M

147 40-59

325

43:06.9

367

45:06.8

1:27:57.9

1:28:13.7

8:49

349

Travis Arends

717

47

M

148 40-59

324

43:06.2

368

45:07.8

1:27:58.6

1:28:14.1

8:49

350

Dale Hofstetter

883

54

M

149 40-59

413

44:59.7

299

43:14.9

1:27:42.0

1:28:14.6

8:49

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

351

David Balota

293

57

M

150 40-59

388

44:23.2

322

43:56.7

1:27:34.0

1:28:19.9

8:50

352

Alison Smiley

413

28

F

52 0-39

340

43:27.8

362

44:55.1

1:28:04.8

1:28:22.9

8:50

353

William Theisen

263

52

M

151 40-59

365

43:53.1

344

44:30.9

1:27:12.5

1:28:24.0

8:50

354

Alexandra Theisen

376

22

F

53 0-39

366

43:54.0

343

44:30.1

1:27:12.2

1:28:24.1

8:50

355

Sharlene Woerther

861

43

F

28 40-59

427

45:19.9

291

43:06.9

1:27:29.3

1:28:26.9

8:51

356

Jeffrey Lay

130

41

M

152 40-59

319

43:01.3

386

45:34.0

1:27:46.5

1:28:35.3

8:52

357

Cheri Becker

586

44

F

29 40-59

415

45:02.7

313

43:44.4

1:28:07.8

1:28:47.2

8:53

358

Paul Quatmann

105

38

M

113 0-39

405

44:47.2

330

44:07.0

1:28:13.5

1:28:54.3

8:53

359

Jill Fry

829

27

F

54 0-39

354

43:39.7

373

45:15.5

1:27:56.4

1:28:55.3

8:54

360

Erika Smith

366

19

F

55 0-39

299

42:25.3

416

46:33.9

1:28:41.8

1:28:59.3

8:54

361

Joshua Halcom

12

18

M

114 0-39

302

42:30.9

411

46:28.4

1:28:51.5

1:28:59.3

8:54

362

Diana Sundara

511

37

F

56 0-39

409

44:55.4

328

44:03.9

1:28:02.7

1:28:59.4

8:54

363

Debra Ritter

722

44

F

30 40-59

406

44:53.0

334

44:14.5

1:27:58.6

1:29:07.5

8:55

364

Carly Strasen

783

20

F

57 0-39

317

42:59.9

399

46:10.6

1:29:01.5

1:29:10.6

8:55

365

Jared Littlefield

785

19

M

115 0-39

316

42:59.9

400

46:10.7

1:29:01.9

1:29:10.6

8:55

366

Vince Wardein

983

51

M

153 40-59

498

46:41.2

269

42:31.6

1:28:59.2

1:29:12.8

8:55

367

Katie Wardein

982

25

F

58 0-39

435

45:26.3

316

43:46.6

1:28:59.5

1:29:12.9

8:55

368

Jan Daker

708

64

F

1 60-99

391

44:25.0

356

44:48.3

1:28:41.1

1:29:13.3

8:55

369

Stephen Toolen Jr.

38

27

M

116 0-39

397

44:32.8

352

44:41.3

1:29:03.6

1:29:14.1

8:55

370

Jessica Wagenseil

879

36

F

59 0-39

454

45:48.8

303

43:26.2

1:28:15.3

1:29:15.0

8:56

371

Lori Quarton

831

41

F

31 40-59

385

44:19.1

365

44:57.5

1:29:15.6

1:29:16.7

8:56

372

Gary Roark

179

45

M

154 40-59

469

46:03.3

296

43:13.9

1:28:36.0

1:29:17.3

8:56

373

Alex Rabozzi

84

35

M

117 0-39

328

43:08.6

401

46:10.7

1:28:11.9

1:29:19.3

8:56

374

Eric Frisbee

126

41

M

155 40-59

410

44:55.9

340

44:24.4

1:28:29.2

1:29:20.3

8:56

375

Lee ReFalo

217

49

M

156 40-59

411

44:57.9

341

44:25.0

1:28:21.7

1:29:23.0

8:56

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

376

Dan Geist

304

59

M

157 40-59

382

44:17.3

369

45:09.7

1:28:31.6

1:29:27.1

8:57

377

Pete Williams

171

44

M

158 40-59

496

46:38.0

279

42:50.8

1:28:27.7

1:29:28.8

8:57

378

Karen Hatch

814

36

F

60 0-39

407

44:53.2

351

44:38.1

1:28:22.2

1:29:31.4

8:57

379

Bridget Whiteside

788

39

F

61 0-39

326

43:07.7

413

46:28.8

1:29:31.4

1:29:36.6

8:58

380

Matt Gorline

127

41

M

159 40-59

237

40:46.8

496

48:50.5

1:29:14.9

1:29:37.3

8:58

381

Julia Vassolo

624

47

F

32 40-59

348

43:31.9

402

46:12.5

1:29:32.3

1:29:44.5

8:58

382

Kate Huffman

1071

32

F

62 0-39

373

44:07.0

388

45:37.7

1:29:20.4

1:29:44.7

8:58

383

Joel Miller

75

34

M

118 0-39

412

44:58.7

355

44:47.7

1:29:17.4

1:29:46.4

8:59

384

Barbara Koziatek

655

51

F

33 40-59

358

43:41.8

397

46:07.2

1:29:19.6

1:29:49.0

8:59

385

John Macdonald

347

67

M

12 60-99

438

45:30.6

338

44:21.2

1:29:04.8

1:29:51.9

8:59

386

sarah moore

767

23

F

63 0-39

394

44:29.2

383

45:23.5

1:28:47.7

1:29:52.8

8:59

387

john moore

766

55

M

160 40-59

393

44:29.0

384

45:24.2

1:28:48.6

1:29:53.3

8:59

388

Jennifer Doucette

541

40

F

34 40-59

362

43:47.9

398

46:09.4

1:29:21.1

1:29:57.3

9:00

389

Andrea McPike

368

20

F

64 0-39

290

42:15.8

449

47:45.5

1:29:47.7

1:30:01.3

9:00

390

bill yost

326

61

M

13 60-99

349

43:33.2

415

46:31.8

1:29:44.1

1:30:05.1

9:01

391

Andrew Thebeau

99

37

M

119 0-39

363

43:48.2

408

46:18.0

1:29:45.2

1:30:06.2

9:01

392

Jennifer Seufert

949

41

F

35 40-59

390

44:24.7

393

45:55.4

1:29:34.5

1:30:20.2

9:02

393

Charles Collins

204

48

M

161 40-59

510

46:58.0

307

43:33.4

1:29:58.4

1:30:31.5

9:03

394

Hailey Johnson

379

23

F

65 0-39

421

45:13.6

378

45:18.8

1:29:31.8

1:30:32.5

9:03

395

Matt Carmody

32

26

M

120 0-39

420

45:13.5

379

45:19.0

1:29:32.5

1:30:32.5

9:03

396

Katie Reedy

411

28

F

66 0-39

341

43:28.6

435

47:05.5

1:30:15.7

1:30:34.2

9:03

397

tariq quadri

134

41

M

162 40-59

369

43:59.5

417

46:36.6

1:30:21.0

1:30:36.1

9:04

398

Theresa Utz

532

39

F

67 0-39

357

43:41.1

432

46:56.3

1:30:25.4

1:30:37.5

9:04

399

Sara Oddi

425

29

F

68 0-39

480

46:13.5

348

44:31.9

1:30:08.1

1:30:45.4

9:05

400

Serena McCarthy

802

36

F

69 0-39

429

45:20.1

385

45:32.8

1:30:29.5

1:30:53.0

9:05

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

401

Thomas Callahan

21

22

M

121 0-39

259

41:13.1

535

49:39.8

1:30:03.8

1:30:53.0

9:05

402

Tony Leong

109

39

M

122 0-39

425

45:18.6

387

45:34.9

1:30:30.0

1:30:53.6

9:05

403

Mark George

142

42

M

163 40-59

378

44:13.9

420

46:40.9

1:30:39.6

1:30:54.9

9:05

404

Janie Bahlow

671

53

F

36 40-59

442

45:34.1

380

45:21.0

1:29:51.2

1:30:55.1

9:06

405

Julie James

675

53

F

37 40-59

439

45:33.2

382

45:22.0

1:29:51.8

1:30:55.2

9:06

406

Garrett Deakin

333

64

M

14 60-99

441

45:34.0

381

45:21.4

1:29:52.9

1:30:55.4

9:06

407

Robert Reany

241

51

M

164 40-59

377

44:13.9

424

46:43.9

1:30:42.8

1:30:57.9

9:06

408

Daniel West

1047

31

M

123 0-39

450

45:44.7

377

45:16.9

1:30:43.6

1:31:01.7

9:06

409

Lori Looby

479

35

F

70 0-39

487

46:24.2

354

44:44.5

1:30:08.0

1:31:08.7

9:07

410

Bob Scherr

189

46

M

165 40-59

371

44:01.0

436

47:08.7

1:30:52.5

1:31:09.7

9:07

411

Leslie Westbrook

880

35

F

71 0-39

465

45:59.5

376

45:16.5

1:30:40.4

1:31:16.1

9:08

412

Crystal Reiff

1050

25

F

72 0-39

417

45:07.8

406

46:17.0

1:30:56.0

1:31:24.8

9:08

413

Jake Lipe

1051

27

M

124 0-39

419

45:10.4

403

46:14.4

1:30:55.3

1:31:24.8

9:08

414

Judy Harrison

606

46

F

38 40-59

426

45:19.6

404

46:14.7

1:31:24.8

1:31:34.4

9:09

415

Rashad Alhachami

948

41

M

166 40-59

375

44:09.5

441

47:26.6

1:31:27.2

1:31:36.1

9:10

416

Russell Schroeder

794

43

M

167 40-59

376

44:10.3

440

47:26.2

1:30:33.5

1:31:36.5

9:10

417

Jim Wright

350

68

M

15 60-99

403

44:41.3

433

46:59.0

1:31:33.5

1:31:40.3

9:10

418

Richard Hope

296

57

M

168 40-59

318

43:00.7

495

48:47.8

1:31:30.1

1:31:48.6

9:11

419

Ben Broom

107

39

M

125 0-39

355

43:40.8

463

48:14.0

1:31:18.2

1:31:54.9

9:11

420

Rich Campbell

125

41

M

169 40-59

483

46:16.4

389

45:40.6

1:31:24.2

1:31:57.0

9:12

421

Arick Tuhro

965

36

M

126 0-39

502

46:46.1

375

45:16.1

1:31:20.9

1:32:02.3

9:12

422

Wade Stewart

219

49

M

170 40-59

423

45:18.1

426

46:46.2

1:31:17.9

1:32:04.3

9:12

423

Terry Keffer

654

51

F

39 40-59

458

45:53.2

405

46:15.1

1:31:57.0

1:32:08.3

9:13

424

Tara Bakker

449

32

F

73 0-39

448

45:42.9

410

46:26.6

1:31:47.6

1:32:09.6

9:13

425

dale radford

259

52

M

171 40-59

159

38:39.9

672

53:35.8

1:32:12.7

1:32:15.8

9:14

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

426

Monica Sewell

393

26

F

74 0-39

422

45:17.4

437

47:10.5

1:32:08.6

1:32:27.9

9:15

427

bradley Cleveland

152

43

M

172 40-59

447

45:42.0

427

46:46.7

1:31:54.7

1:32:28.8

9:15

428

Rod Peavler

240

51

M

173 40-59

476

46:11.6

409

46:21.5

1:32:19.9

1:32:33.1

9:15

429

Daniel Barger

210

49

M

174 40-59

507

46:52.9

391

45:50.4

1:32:30.9

1:32:43.3

9:16

430

brett rufkahr

201

47

M

175 40-59

455

45:51.1

430

46:54.5

1:32:08.4

1:32:45.6

9:17

431

Vicki Vojak

993

54

F

40 40-59

468

46:02.7

423

46:43.3

1:32:02.3

1:32:46.1

9:17

432

Lynn Campbell

522

39

F

75 0-39

482

46:16.2

414

46:31.3

1:32:14.7

1:32:47.5

9:17

433

Josh Dalechek

47

29

M

127 0-39

481

46:14.1

419

46:39.7

1:32:15.5

1:32:53.9

9:17

434

Ellen Carr

1008

30

F

76 0-39

334

43:17.9

534

49:36.7

1:32:47.5

1:32:54.6

9:17

435

Cynthia Schmale

838

52

F

41 40-59

456

45:51.7

434

47:03.4

1:32:14.0

1:32:55.2

9:18

436

keith kostos

750

45

M

176 40-59

549

47:59.3

364

44:56.6

1:32:02.2

1:32:55.9

9:18

437

Bill Brooks

50

30

M

128 0-39

408

44:54.2

457

48:06.1

1:31:52.1

1:33:00.3

9:18

438

Dennis Holleran

346

67

M

16 60-99

389

44:23.7

486

48:36.6

1:31:49.8

1:33:00.4

9:18

439

Lindsay Lewis

423

29

F

77 0-39

474

46:10.8

428

46:53.5

1:32:22.3

1:33:04.4

9:18

440

Lindsey Ehret

418

29

F

78 0-39

475

46:10.8

429

46:53.6

1:32:22.6

1:33:04.5

9:18

441

Dianna Tickner

687

54

F

42 40-59

400

44:36.3

481

48:31.0

1:32:44.4

1:33:07.4

9:19

442

gretchen Winson

535

39

F

79 0-39

515

47:14.3

392

45:53.6

1:32:04.3

1:33:08.0

9:19

443

Kevin Swieda

70

33

M

129 0-39

335

43:19.3

541

49:48.9

1:33:04.8

1:33:08.3

9:19

444

Libby Brown

437

31

F

80 0-39

414

45:00.8

459

48:10.6

1:32:31.7

1:33:11.5

9:19

445

Joe Dolan

272

54

M

177 40-59

402

44:41.1

484

48:35.6

1:33:00.0

1:33:16.7

9:20

446

Matthew Terry

37

27

M

130 0-39

337

43:20.9

547

49:57.9

1:32:32.8

1:33:18.8

9:20

447

David Yob

138

41

M

178 40-59

307

42:41.1

582

50:39.0

1:33:01.0

1:33:20.2

9:20

448

kristy tanner

496

36

F

81 0-39

424

45:18.4

456

48:02.5

1:32:49.9

1:33:21.0

9:20

449

Rick Dungey

141

42

M

179 40-59

206

40:09.9

660

53:11.1

1:32:45.0

1:33:21.1

9:20

450

Robert Puhse

187

46

M

180 40-59

520

47:24.1

394

45:57.4

1:32:24.9

1:33:21.6

9:20

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

451

Madeline Morrissey

736

21

F

82 0-39

501

46:45.8

418

46:36.9

1:33:08.6

1:33:22.8

9:20

452

Stacey Madsen

925

30

F

83 0-39

453

45:48.2

447

47:35.9

1:32:57.8

1:33:24.1

9:20

453

Cyndi Black

540

40

F

43 40-59

431

45:22.1

462

48:13.3

1:32:50.7

1:33:35.5

9:22

454

david calvert

266

53

M

181 40-59

467

46:02.3

446

47:34.5

1:32:52.7

1:33:36.8

9:22

455

Elizabeth Schmidt

412

28

F

84 0-39

392

44:25.9

506

49:14.2

1:33:27.6

1:33:40.2

9:22

456

Krista Stringham

909

32

F

85 0-39

433

45:23.1

470

48:19.3

1:32:50.2

1:33:42.5

9:22

457

Brian Kollmeyer

927

33

M

131 0-39

381

44:15.3

523

49:27.8

1:33:36.5

1:33:43.2

9:22

458

Elizabeth McClellan

460

33

F

86 0-39

464

45:58.2

452

47:53.0

1:33:29.4

1:33:51.2

9:23

459

Jenni George

542

40

F

44 40-59

512

47:10.9

422

46:41.5

1:33:33.6

1:33:52.4

9:23

460

Todd Kapeller

208

48

M

182 40-59

367

43:57.6

548

49:59.1

1:33:53.5

1:33:56.8

9:24

461

Nicole Miller-Struttmann

1060

31

F

88 0-39

398

44:35.6

515

49:21.3

1:33:47.6

1:33:56.9

9:24

462

Carrie Bettlach

404

28

F

87 0-39

399

44:35.8

514

49:21.1

1:33:47.7

1:33:56.9

9:24

463

Heather Libbe

375

22

F

89 0-39

608

49:05.9

358

44:52.5

1:33:19.4

1:33:58.4

9:24

464

nathan Ravi

309

59

M

183 40-59

339

43:23.2

585

50:40.6

1:33:14.4

1:34:03.8

9:24

465

Amy Fournie

998

20

F

90 0-39

432

45:22.9

493

48:45.3

1:33:59.3

1:34:08.2

9:25

466

Russell Voumard

149

42

M

184 40-59

297

42:24.5

629

51:57.9

1:34:14.7

1:34:22.4

9:26

467

Allison Wardein

985

51

F

45 40-59

457

45:52.1

480

48:30.4

1:34:09.2

1:34:22.6

9:26

468

Jill Roppa

529

39

F

91 0-39

444

45:39.4

497

48:51.9

1:34:10.7

1:34:31.4

9:27

469

Jen Orr

994

32

F

92 0-39

459

45:54.2

489

48:41.9

1:34:15.5

1:34:36.1

9:28

470

Charles Howard

999

52

M

185 40-59

511

47:08.5

443

47:29.2

1:34:19.8

1:34:37.8

9:28

471

Kim Wigger

942

45

M

186 40-59

440

45:33.6

500

49:04.3

1:34:21.2

1:34:38.0

9:28

472

alicia house

759

34

F

93 0-39

477

46:12.5

476

48:27.3

1:34:25.4

1:34:39.8

9:28

473

Michelle Mendonsa

519

38

F

94 0-39

478

46:12.8

475

48:27.2

1:34:25.6

1:34:40.0

9:28

474

Louis Leacock

957

54

M

187 40-59

531

47:33.6

438

47:11.0

1:33:24.1

1:34:44.6

9:28

475

Bruce Eldridge

101

38

M

132 0-39

387

44:22.2

569

50:25.2

1:33:49.2

1:34:47.4

9:29

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

476

dawn stovall

495

36

F

95 0-39

484

46:20.6

478

48:29.1

1:34:37.4

1:34:49.7

9:29

477

Robert Tanner

262

52

M

188 40-59

513

47:11.7

451

47:50.5

1:34:07.8

1:35:02.2

9:30

478

Angie Kloeppel

544

40

F

46 40-59

517

47:20.3

450

47:46.8

1:34:03.9

1:35:07.2

9:31

479

Deb Conkright

1005

51

F

47 40-59

497

46:41.0

477

48:27.7

1:34:39.7

1:35:08.7

9:31

480

Allison Tolliver

1038

31

F

96 0-39

463

45:57.2

504

49:11.7

1:34:49.5

1:35:09.0

9:31

481

Mark Schneiderhahn

1037

33

M

133 0-39

579

48:28.1

421

46:41.5

1:34:05.8

1:35:09.6

9:31

482

Erik Lescher

911

37

M

134 0-39

460

45:55.2

508

49:16.5

1:34:33.4

1:35:11.7

9:31

483

Ben Likens

974

37

M

135 0-39

461

45:56.1

507

49:15.7

1:34:33.8

1:35:11.9

9:31

484

MITZI MELLOR

468

34

F

97 0-39

471

46:06.0

502

49:05.9

1:34:35.3

1:35:11.9

9:31

485

Barry Sage

312

59

M

189 40-59

452

45:47.1

521

49:26.6

1:33:59.4

1:35:13.7

9:31

486

Allison Joseph

793

44

F

48 40-59

472

46:07.8

503

49:06.0

1:34:35.7

1:35:13.8

9:31

487

Melissa Cafazza

563

42

F

49 40-59

537

47:44.8

444

47:29.8

1:34:46.6

1:35:14.6

9:31

488

amber childress

438

31

F

98 0-39

568

48:20.5

431

46:56.2

1:34:31.6

1:35:16.7

9:32

489

JoAnne Curvey

596

45

F

50 40-59

416

45:05.8

561

50:15.3

1:35:04.2

1:35:21.2

9:32

490

Matthew Pyatt

83

35

M

136 0-39

503

46:48.2

488

48:40.4

1:35:03.7

1:35:28.6

9:33

491

Doug Pedersen

320

60

M

17 60-99

434

45:23.7

555

50:06.8

1:35:19.7

1:35:30.6

9:33

492

Kristen Lane

739

19

F

99 0-39

514

47:12.7

469

48:18.2

1:34:27.3

1:35:31.0

9:33

493

Richard Ryffel

218

49

M

190 40-59

527

47:27.6

465

48:16.2

1:34:53.5

1:35:43.8

9:34

494

Virginia Kabureck

1014

27

F

100 0-39

488

46:24.5

511

49:20.0

1:35:37.7

1:35:44.6

9:34

495

Donald Klingler

898

51

M

191 40-59

528

47:28.1

467

48:16.9

1:34:54.3

1:35:45.0

9:35

496

James West

314

59

M

192 40-59

519

47:23.4

473

48:24.4

1:35:29.9

1:35:47.8

9:35

497

Kelly Ferguson

397

27

F

101 0-39

395

44:30.0

609

51:19.8

1:35:41.5

1:35:49.8

9:35

498

James Pipkin

133

41

M

193 40-59

443

45:39.3

564

50:16.6

1:35:17.1

1:35:55.9

9:36

499

Michael Fisher

341

66

M

18 60-99

533

47:36.2

472

48:22.1

1:35:06.2

1:35:58.4

9:36

500

David Kane

78

35

M

137 0-39

551

48:03.0

454

47:59.3

1:35:46.3

1:36:02.4

9:36

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

501

Wes Vega

202

47

M

194 40-59

479

46:13.1

545

49:51.5

1:35:38.6

1:36:04.6

9:36

502

Joseph O'Sullivan

1052

51

M

195 40-59

486

46:23.7

537

49:43.5

1:35:46.7

1:36:07.3

9:37

503

David Oddi

258

52

M

196 40-59

495

46:37.6

525

49:29.8

1:35:30.5

1:36:07.5

9:37

504

Craig Bakker

63

33

M

138 0-39

546

47:57.0

461

48:13.0

1:35:48.3

1:36:10.1

9:37

505

John Hibbard

921

41

M

197 40-59

437

45:28.7

590

50:43.8

1:35:26.7

1:36:12.5

9:37

506

Mark Goeddel

294

57

M

198 40-59

500

46:44.8

524

49:28.4

1:36:00.2

1:36:13.2

9:37

507

Stacy Schalter

780

45

F

51 40-59

436

45:28.0

592

50:46.3

1:35:41.5

1:36:14.4

9:37

508

Christine Rainwater

557

41

F

52 40-59

466

46:00.5

563

50:15.6

1:35:58.3

1:36:16.2

9:38

509

brad martini

215

49

M

199 40-59

446

45:40.6

579

50:36.0

1:35:24.7

1:36:16.6

9:38

510

kim herbert

588

44

F

53 40-59

445

45:40.2

581

50:36.4

1:35:24.5

1:36:16.7

9:38

511

Joe Nesbit

92

36

M

139 0-39

558

48:09.5

458

48:08.0

1:35:02.0

1:36:17.5

9:38

512

Sarah Kane

478

35

F

102 0-39

552

48:03.0

468

48:17.5

1:36:05.0

1:36:20.6

9:38

513

Daniel Schulte

270

53

M

200 40-59

462

45:56.4

570

50:25.4

1:36:05.4

1:36:21.9

9:38

514

Forrest Wilder

939

35

M

140 0-39

451

45:45.9

593

50:46.5

1:35:54.4

1:36:32.5

9:39

515

Tyson Kanoya

961

40

M

201 40-59

315

42:58.4

671

53:34.7

1:36:00.7

1:36:33.2

9:39

516

Kim Wohlenhaus

849

45

F

54 40-59

470

46:05.4

572

50:30.1

1:36:10.6

1:36:35.6

9:40

517

Lisa Valenti

1063

39

F

103 0-39

555

48:04.6

483

48:32.2

1:36:16.2

1:36:36.8

9:40

518

GWEN SNELL

427

29

F

104 0-39

644

50:09.1

412

46:28.7

1:36:12.6

1:36:37.9

9:40

519

therese Zaloudek

660

51

F

55 40-59

556

48:04.9

485

48:35.9

1:36:30.6

1:36:40.9

9:40

520

Rene' Gamon

268

53

M

202 40-59

615

49:16.5

439

47:26.0

1:35:55.9

1:36:42.5

9:40

521

Melanie Darmsteadter

417

29

F

105 0-39

616

49:16.5

445

47:31.2

1:36:28.3

1:36:47.8

9:41

522

Amanda Howald

400

27

F

106 0-39

499

46:42.5

553

50:06.2

1:36:09.2

1:36:48.7

9:41

523

Cindy Tefteller

623

47

F

56 40-59

492

46:35.1

565

50:17.3

1:36:25.8

1:36:52.5

9:41

524

Shirley Ericson

633

49

F

57 40-59

598

48:53.5

455

48:02.4

1:36:27.0

1:36:56.0

9:42

525

Larry Hook

834

57

F

58 40-59

535

47:40.0

510

49:19.8

1:36:14.9

1:36:59.9

9:42

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

526

chris myers

132

41

M

203 40-59

509

46:57.6

552

50:04.9

1:36:43.9

1:37:02.5

9:42

527

Bryan Papproth

156

43

M

204 40-59

571

48:22.5

490

48:42.4

1:36:22.9

1:37:05.0

9:43

528

Karle Bridwell

700

61

F

2 60-99

449

45:44.1

611

51:23.2

1:36:48.9

1:37:07.4

9:43

529

Shauna Moore

424

29

F

107 0-39

614

49:15.9

453

47:54.5

1:36:24.9

1:37:10.5

9:43

530

Janelle Dake

813

26

F

108 0-39

485

46:22.4

594

50:48.2

1:37:04.4

1:37:10.7

9:43

531

Lynn Fournie

997

46

F

59 40-59

596

48:52.8

471

48:21.5

1:37:04.4

1:37:14.3

9:43

532

Julie Kruckeberg

618

47

F

60 40-59

538

47:45.1

527

49:30.5

1:36:47.5

1:37:15.6

9:44

533

Tracy Streeper

584

43

F

61 40-59

539

47:45.7

526

49:30.0

1:36:47.6

1:37:15.7

9:44

534

Amy Quatmann

410

28

F

109 0-39

518

47:21.9

551

50:02.0

1:36:43.6

1:37:23.9

9:44

535

Lori Mercurio

528

39

F

110 0-39

585

48:42.6

491

48:43.7

1:36:20.9

1:37:26.3

9:45

536

Mick Mercurio

117

40

M

205 40-59

584

48:42.1

492

48:44.4

1:36:20.2

1:37:26.5

9:45

537

Jim Dunn

205

48

M

206 40-59

491

46:33.5

597

50:55.8

1:37:25.4

1:37:29.4

9:45

538

Joseph Crawford

1044

48

M

207 40-59

559

48:10.0

519

49:24.9

1:36:41.5

1:37:35.0

9:46

539

donna polinske

600

45

F

62 40-59

490

46:32.7

603

51:05.8

1:36:59.7

1:37:38.5

9:46

540

Jeffrey Macko

176

45

M

208 40-59

621

49:32.6

460

48:12.6

1:37:23.8

1:37:45.2

9:47

541

Marina Vendrova

533

39

F

111 0-39

577

48:26.1

513

49:20.8

1:37:18.1

1:37:46.9

9:47

542

Michael Hamilton

1070

53

M

209 40-59

516

47:18.7

571

50:28.3

1:36:56.4

1:37:47.0

9:47

543

Jane Rueckert

558

41

F

63 40-59

618

49:23.0

474

48:24.7

1:37:18.9

1:37:47.8

9:47

544

Elliot McKee

43

28

M

141 0-39

473

46:10.6

619

51:37.2

1:36:59.1

1:37:47.8

9:47

545

Dave Chady

963

52

M

210 40-59

617

49:22.0

479

48:29.5

1:36:44.3

1:37:51.5

9:47

546

Cadence Kuklinski

422

29

F

112 0-39

573

48:23.0

529

49:31.3

1:37:00.5

1:37:54.4

9:47

547

Alecia Vogel

428

29

F

113 0-39

574

48:23.4

528

49:30.9

1:37:00.5

1:37:54.4

9:47

548

Angie Garde

958

42

F

64 40-59

550

48:00.5

557

50:07.9

1:37:52.4

1:38:08.5

9:49

549

Sam Giamanco

1011

65

M

19 60-99

575

48:24.5

539

49:45.2

1:38:01.7

1:38:09.8

9:49

550

James Clark

140

42

M

211 40-59

530

47:30.4

586

50:40.8

1:37:47.4

1:38:11.3

9:49

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

551

Tim Brown

59

32

M

142 0-39

521

47:25.3

591

50:46.0

1:37:31.9

1:38:11.3

9:49

552

Ryan Durham

41

28

M

143 0-39

386

44:21.0

680

53:54.0

1:37:58.2

1:38:15.1

9:50

553

Larry Gillespie

343

67

M

20 60-99

591

48:50.4

520

49:25.0

1:38:01.1

1:38:15.5

9:50

554

April Cook

452

32

F

114 0-39

613

49:15.7

499

49:03.5

1:37:33.7

1:38:19.3

9:50

555

Rosemary Sumpter

457

32

F

115 0-39

522

47:25.7

600

51:02.7

1:38:19.0

1:38:28.4

9:51

556

Angela Wiltshire

825

49

F

65 40-59

594

48:52.0

533

49:36.3

1:38:03.8

1:38:28.4

9:51

557

Catherine Gerst

454

32

F

116 0-39

524

47:26.2

599

51:02.3

1:38:18.5

1:38:28.5

9:51

558

Nicholas Wallace

827

17

M

144 0-39

635

49:51.7

487

48:38.2

1:37:54.8

1:38:29.9

9:51

559

Clint McCann

318

60

M

21 60-99

543

47:50.8

583

50:39.3

1:38:12.5

1:38:30.1

9:51

560

Brandi Hitzemann

387

25

F

117 0-39

536

47:40.5

598

51:00.8

1:37:38.1

1:38:41.4

9:52

561

Randall Hogenkamp

206

48

M

212 40-59

666

51:01.8

448

47:43.1

1:36:49.6

1:38:45.0

9:53

562

jeffrey grabner

815

47

M

213 40-59

600

48:54.9

543

49:50.1

1:37:51.9

1:38:45.1

9:53

563

Pamela Pendleton

702

61

F

3 60-99

653

50:31.8

466

48:16.4

1:38:07.4

1:38:48.2

9:53

564

Sandy Epstein

615

47

F

66 40-59

532

47:36.1

608

51:15.5

1:37:59.6

1:38:51.6

9:53

565

Cindy Bakker

31

26

M

145 0-39

563

48:15.4

584

50:39.6

1:38:32.2

1:38:55.0

9:54

566

Barry Gross

289

56

M

214 40-59

612

49:13.6

536

49:43.0

1:38:21.3

1:38:56.6

9:54

567

Vicki Woodside

670

52

F

67 40-59

508

46:56.8

631

52:03.5

1:38:30.8

1:39:00.3

9:54

568

Mick Hoepfinger

322

61

M

22 60-99

592

48:51.0

558

50:10.6

1:38:33.7

1:39:01.6

9:54

569

Amy Denother

453

32

F

118 0-39

605

49:00.3

554

50:06.7

1:38:30.8

1:39:07.0

9:55

570

Monica Campbell

451

32

F

119 0-39

604

49:00.2

556

50:07.1

1:38:31.3

1:39:07.4

9:55

571

Chris Dwiggins

886

25

M

146 0-39

506

46:51.3

635

52:16.0

1:38:36.6

1:39:07.4

9:55

572

Whitney Howald

374

22

F

120 0-39

505

46:51.2

636

52:16.3

1:38:36.9

1:39:07.5

9:55

573

Carrie O'Donnell

200

47

M

215 40-59

540

47:47.3

610

51:22.6

1:38:27.3

1:39:10.0

9:55

574

Cheryl Fields

743

46

F

68 40-59

547

47:58.0

605

51:12.9

1:39:02.7

1:39:11.0

9:55

575

Cliff Fitts

227

50

M

216 40-59

544

47:53.1

612

51:24.4

1:38:18.9

1:39:17.5

9:56

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

576

Michele Markel

583

43

F

69 40-59

586

48:44.7

576

50:33.4

1:39:03.6

1:39:18.1

9:56

577

lisa critchfield

575

43

F

70 40-59

587

48:45.6

575

50:32.6

1:39:04.9

1:39:18.2

9:56

578

Brian Menkhausen

177

45

M

217 40-59

668

51:04.1

464

48:14.4

1:38:33.5

1:39:18.5

9:56

579

ron harlow

196

47

M

218 40-59

566

48:18.0

604

51:12.3

1:38:28.8

1:39:30.3

9:57

580

Sarah Gentelin

477

35

F

121 0-39

733

52:46.8

425

46:45.5

1:38:34.7

1:39:32.4

9:57

581

Gitta Brink

672

53

F

71 40-59

542

47:48.0

626

51:48.7

1:39:03.2

1:39:36.7

9:58

582

Shirley Kramer

728

40

F

72 40-59

631

49:46.9

542

49:49.7

1:38:22.3

1:39:36.7

9:58

583

Gretchen Henderson

516

38

F

122 0-39

562

48:15.2

613

51:24.6

1:39:15.8

1:39:39.8

9:58

584

Mike Becherer

1019

53

M

219 40-59

651

50:20.9

518

49:22.6

1:39:18.6

1:39:43.5

9:58

585

Elizabeth Schmale

839

27

F

123 0-39

548

47:58.8

623

51:44.9

1:39:02.5

1:39:43.8

9:58

586

Debbie Shanker

658

51

F

73 40-59

599

48:54.1

595

50:51.8

1:39:16.9

1:39:45.9

9:59

587

Patrick Hoatlin

198

47

M

220 40-59

680

51:16.3

482

48:31.4

1:39:21.5

1:39:47.7

9:59

588

Amy Shaw

482

35

F

124 0-39

619

49:28.2

568

50:22.9

1:39:04.6

1:39:51.2

9:59

589

mark mccormick

256

52

M

221 40-59

560

48:13.2

622

51:43.7

1:39:09.5

1:39:57.0

10:00

590

Jim Tolbert

810

66

M

23 60-99

673

51:10.0

494

48:47.0

1:39:21.4

1:39:57.0

10:00

591

Alan Sheridan

888

47

M

222 40-59

622

49:38.2

567

50:21.8

1:39:52.5

1:40:00.1

10:00

592

Brian Price

1024

54

M

223 40-59

611

49:11.6

596

50:52.6

1:39:24.6

1:40:04.3

10:00

593

al montano

328

62

M

24 60-99

569

48:22.0

624

51:45.0

1:39:36.1

1:40:07.0

10:01

594

April Tinsley

530

39

F

125 0-39

523

47:25.8

643

52:42.2

1:39:42.8

1:40:08.0

10:01

595

Matt Klinge

104

38

M

147 0-39

639

49:56.4

560

50:12.9

1:39:24.1

1:40:09.4

10:01

596

David Deloso

211

49

M

224 40-59

657

50:38.1

530

49:34.1

1:39:22.5

1:40:12.2

10:01

597

Ellen Rull

369

20

F

126 0-39

504

46:48.2

666

53:24.9

1:39:58.7

1:40:13.2

10:01

598

Corey Smale

850

27

M

148 0-39

603

48:59.1

606

51:14.2

1:39:39.2

1:40:13.3

10:01

599

Wesley Hoffman

869

28

M

149 0-39

602

48:59.1

607

51:14.5

1:39:39.5

1:40:13.6

10:01

600

Sharron Thornton

631

48

F

74 40-59

526

47:26.9

647

52:46.9

1:39:53.2

1:40:13.8

10:01

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

601

Nikki Chartrand

405

28

F

127 0-39

679

51:15.2

501

49:05.9

1:39:22.0

1:40:21.1

10:02

602

Brieonna Aljets

395

27

F

128 0-39

661

50:48.9

532

49:35.0

1:39:28.3

1:40:24.0

10:02

603

Mary Hoatlin

566

42

F

75 40-59

671

51:08.0

509

49:17.1

1:39:59.6

1:40:25.2

10:03

604

Hannah Williams

1027

35

F

129 0-39

576

48:25.9

630

52:03.0

1:39:58.9

1:40:28.9

10:03

605

Nancy Klutenkamper

682

54

F

76 40-59

597

48:53.4

620

51:42.2

1:40:00.8

1:40:35.7

10:04

606

Steve Holmes

977

36

M

150 0-39

678

51:14.7

517

49:22.0

1:39:38.7

1:40:36.8

10:04

607

suzanne shipton

559

41

F

77 40-59

609

49:06.4

618

51:34.7

1:40:02.7

1:40:41.1

10:04

608

Greg Massarella

299

57

M

225 40-59

624

49:41.2

601

51:04.0

1:39:42.8

1:40:45.3

10:05

609

Joan Pezold

877

47

F

78 40-59

647

50:15.2

573

50:30.7

1:40:27.1

1:40:46.0

10:05

610

Richard Levy

339

65

M

25 60-99

664

50:56.5

544

49:51.1

1:39:55.1

1:40:47.6

10:05

611

Sandy Baker

920

49

F

79 40-59

690

51:28.9

512

49:20.8

1:40:13.4

1:40:49.7

10:05

612

Amber Mueller

469

34

F

130 0-39

692

51:29.9

516

49:21.8

1:40:15.1

1:40:51.7

10:05

613

Allyson Beaber

1004

29

F

131 0-39

541

47:47.8

657

53:04.3

1:40:34.4

1:40:52.2

10:05

614

Dawn ReFalo

622

47

F

80 40-59

565

48:16.6

642

52:36.0

1:39:51.0

1:40:52.7

10:05

615

Sandy Anderson

764

50

F

81 40-59

607

49:04.8

627

51:49.0

1:40:21.5

1:40:53.8

10:05

616

Kelly Moore

749

37

F

132 0-39

693

51:30.1

522

49:27.4

1:40:20.7

1:40:57.6

10:06

617

Joan Wallace

651

50

F

82 40-59

636

49:52.2

602

51:05.5

1:40:22.7

1:40:57.8

10:06

618

diane wenzel

876

52

F

83 40-59

648

50:15.6

587

50:43.2

1:40:40.4

1:40:58.8

10:06

619

Patty Wooff

625

47

F

84 40-59

554

48:04.0

654

52:55.4

1:40:40.8

1:40:59.4

10:06

620

Caroline Travis

601

45

F

85 40-59

689

51:28.7

531

49:34.5

1:40:27.3

1:41:03.2

10:06

621

Cheryl Wethers

639

49

F

86 40-59

669

51:05.2

549

49:59.7

1:39:59.4

1:41:05.0

10:07

622

Gregory Morrell

230

50

M

226 40-59

685

51:22.7

538

49:45.0

1:40:12.1

1:41:07.7

10:07

623

Bill Miller

238

51

M

227 40-59

656

50:36.7

577

50:33.5

1:40:51.9

1:41:10.2

10:07

624

Robert Holt

885

30

M

151 0-39

667

51:02.9

562

50:15.6

1:39:23.6

1:41:18.6

10:08

625

Chris Best

96

37

M

152 0-39

637

49:55.0

616

51:28.6

1:40:39.2

1:41:23.6

10:08

 
 

------- 1st 5 Mile -------

------- 2nd 5 Mile -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

626

Mary DeVries

486

36

F

133 0-39

638

49:56.4

614

51:27.2

1:40:38.8

1:41:23.7

10:08

627

chad rollins

145

42

M

228 40-59

570

48:22.3

655

53:02.7

1:40:43.6

1:41:25.1

10:09

628

Debrah Mansfield

724

45

F

87 40-59

626

49:41.6

625

51:47.2

1:41:11.6

1:41:28.9

10:09

629

Jeannie McCartney

610

46

F

88 40-59

553

48:03.8

669

53:29.6

1:40:56.1

1:41:33.4

10:09

630

John Cooper

904

32

M

153 0-39

721

52:21.3

505

49:13.8

1:41:29.7

1:41:35.1

10:10

631

Debbie Knowlton

629

48

F

89 40-59

703

51:52.8

540

49:46.7

1:40:56.6

1:41:39.5

10:10

632

Judy Durr

890

52

F

90 40-59

684

51:21.6

566

50:21.2

1:40:39.5

1:41:42.9

10:10

633

vickie marcuzzo

776

52

F

91 40-59

567

48:20.1

665

53:24.5

1:41:17.7

1:41:44.6

10:10

634

Diane Schuette

638

49

F

92 40-59

583

48:41.4

658

53:07.1

1:41:34.4

1:41:48.6

10:11

635

Megan Burke

891

40

F

93 40-59

629

49:45.4

632

52:04.8

1:41:06.8

1:41:50.2

10:11

636

Diane Murray

365

19

F

134 0-39

534

47:38.6

692

54:12.7

1:41:49.4

1:41:51.4

10:11

637

Ellen Fredrick

693

56

F

94 40-59

582

48:39.5

663

53:13.8

1:41:25.9

1:41:53.3

10:11

638

Paige Whited

594

44

F

95 40-59

686

51:25.6

580

50:36.3

1:41:01.9

1:42:02.0

10:12

639

Amanda Williams

499

36

F

135 0-39

578

48:27.1

674

53:39.3

1:41:25.7

1:42:06.5

10:13

640

Stephen Hoffman

306

59

M

229 40-59

561

48:14.5

679

53:53.5

1:41:27.2

1:42:08.1

10:13

641

Lori Carter

947

46

F

96 40-59

658

50:40.3

617

51:29.6

1:41:40.1

1:42:09.9

10:13

642

Michelle Mathews

980

48

F

97 40-59

580

48:35.0

675

53:41.6

1:41:59.9

1:42:16.6

10:14

643

Lauren Wilhelm

900

41

F

98 40-59

627

49:43.4

648

52:47.2

1:41:40.8

1:42:30.6

10:15

644

Curtis Meuth

895

25

M

154 0-39

708

51:55.7

588

50:43.5

1:41:47.5

1:42:39.2

10:16

645

Patrick Meuth

894

25

M

155 0-39

707